Om Run 5K, 10K & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

April 13, 2014


For questions regarding results please email info@underthesunevents.org

Results by Under the Sun Events



Men: 1-12 13-99
Women: 1-12 13-99

10K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anika Cheerla 1061 12 5 42:00.6 42:00.8 0:00.2 6:46/M
2 Sonal Vasan 1315 12 16 49:30.7 49:30.7 7:59/M
3 Suruchi Rastogi 1253 12 28 53:41.5 53:45.0 0:03.4 8:40/M
4 Kareena Patel 1204 12 47 1:00:37.9 1:00:40.1 0:02.2 9:47/M
5 Jayashree Ganesh 1078 12 58 1:03:15.8 1:05:40.3 2:24.5 10:12/M
6 Anoushka Shenoy 1266 12 74 1:07:24.0 1:07:27.0 0:02.9 10:52/M
7 Aditi Dixit 1073 12 82 1:09:31.1 1:11:40.0 2:08.9 11:13/M
8 Aarushi Mehrotra 1340 12 101 1:14:02.7 1:16:11.9 2:09.2 11:56/M
9 Shruthi Krishnan 1131 12 102 1:14:04.3 1:14:44.0 0:39.7 11:57/M
10 Sahiti Kadiyala 1103 12 126 1:19:54.8 1:19:59.0 0:04.2 12:53/M
11 Shreya Suresh 580 12 136 1:23:52.9 1:26:46.9 2:53.9 13:32/M
12 Kavita Murthy 1169 12 159 1:35:10.4 1:35:13.8 0:03.3 15:21/M
13 Shivani Vazirani 1318 12 169 1:36:49.6 1:38:48.8 1:59.2 15:37/M
14 Pari Saluja 1258 12 203 1:43:30.4 1:46:49.6 3:19.1 16:42/M
15 Aditi Kamble 1109 12 204 1:43:31.0 1:46:49.1 3:18.1 16:42/M
16 Divya Ramamoorthy 1234 12 219 1:51:34.0 1:57:35.0 6:01.0 18:00/M
17 Nithya Mani 1144 12 231 1:55:05.3 1:57:39.9 2:34.6 18:34/M
18 Maya Rajaram 1229 12 240 2:02:05.0 2:04:06.9 2:01.9 19:41/M
19 Yoga Kanneboina 1114 12 247 2:09:42.0 2:13:20.2 3:38.2 20:55/M
20 Sumedha Sreenivas 1281 12 249 2:11:15.4 2:13:51.1 2:35.7 21:10/M
21 Siyona Agarwal 1005 12 252 2:11:59.4 2:11:59.4 21:17/M
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharda Viswanathan 1328 13 17 49:41.7 49:41.7 8:01/M
2 Aashna Bombwal 1043 13 29 54:00.4 54:02.7 0:02.3 8:43/M
3 Harshitha Venkatesh 1325 13 31 55:18.6 55:59.5 0:40.9 8:55/M
4 Saumya Rajan 1228 13 34 56:29.3 56:32.4 0:03.1 9:07/M
5 Lakshmi Balakrishnan 1029 13 36 57:21.8 57:37.9 0:16.0 9:15/M
6 Sheila Mohan 1160 13 49 1:01:15.4 1:04:21.8 3:06.4 9:53/M
7 Lavanya Chockalingam 1067 13 50 1:01:23.1 1:03:32.4 2:09.2 9:54/M
8 Kirtida K 1102 13 57 1:02:56.2 1:02:56.2 10:09/M
9 Anuradha Tiwari 1306 13 61 1:04:31.0 1:06:33.2 2:02.2 10:24/M
10 Moon Choi 1069 13 63 1:04:48.1 1:06:55.1 2:07.0 10:27/M
11 Rina Putnam 1220 13 66 1:05:13.8 1:05:29.6 0:15.7 10:31/M
12 Padmini Pyapali 1221 13 68 1:06:03.7 1:09:44.0 3:40.2 10:39/M
13 Gayatri Krishnan 1127 13 70 1:06:39.2 1:06:49.7 0:10.4 10:45/M
14 Shalini Pyapali 1223 13 71 1:06:42.3 1:10:24.3 3:41.9 10:45/M
15 Srividya Ravishankar 1255 13 72 1:06:49.0 1:08:54.7 2:05.7 10:47/M
16 Smita Singh 1273 13 78 1:08:06.9 1:10:17.4 2:10.4 10:59/M
17 Lola Kashyap 1117 13 83 1:09:49.5 1:21:50.0 12:00.4 11:16/M
18 Srividya Raman 1240 13 86 1:10:45.0 1:12:58.0 2:13.0 11:25/M
19 Ramya Nagarajan 1171 13 91 1:11:25.9 1:11:57.9 0:32.0 11:31/M
20 Jennifer Lee 1139 13 95 1:13:16.7 1:15:23.9 2:07.2 11:49/M
21 Lakshimi Mohan 1157 13 98 1:13:32.6 1:13:49.5 0:16.9 11:52/M
22 Narmadha Parthasarathy 1199 13 99 1:13:38.0 1:15:49.5 2:11.4 11:53/M
23 Anitha Nair 1172 13 100 1:13:59.8 1:14:22.0 0:22.2 11:56/M
24 Sharmila Chockalingam 1068 13 104 1:14:07.1 1:16:18.5 2:11.4 11:57/M
25 Vanashree Dikshit 1072 13 106 1:14:25.8 1:16:35.3 2:09.5 12:00/M
26 Madhu Karra 1116 13 108 1:14:54.3 1:15:24.5 0:30.2 12:05/M
27 Smitha Chadalavada 1044 13 118 1:16:35.7 1:18:35.9 2:00.2 12:21/M
28 Lila Beckford 1037 13 119 1:16:44.9 1:17:28.9 0:44.0 12:23/M
29 Ruchi Varshneya 1314 13 121 1:17:18.3 1:17:58.7 0:40.3 12:28/M
30 Urvi Vyas 1333 13 128 1:21:44.6 1:22:29.5 0:44.8 13:11/M
31 Rima Vyas 1332 13 129 1:21:44.6 1:22:29.5 0:44.8 13:11/M
32 Richa Vyas 1331 13 130 1:21:45.1 1:22:29.6 0:44.4 13:11/M
33 Priya Narasimhan 1176 13 132 1:21:59.5 1:24:12.2 2:12.7 13:13/M
34 Beena Ramdas 1243 13 133 1:22:25.1 1:26:20.6 3:55.4 13:18/M
35 Shoba Gopalan 1086 13 134 1:23:35.3 1:24:00.3 0:24.9 13:29/M
36 Geetha Thothadri 588 13 135 1:23:52.8 1:26:46.3 2:53.5 13:32/M
37 Sunitha Nair 1175 13 138 1:25:02.1 1:28:05.6 3:03.4 13:43/M
38 Geetha Gopalakrishnan 1085 13 139 1:25:37.6 1:27:39.5 2:01.8 13:49/M
39 Rohini Panchapakesan 1197 13 140 1:25:41.7 1:27:43.8 2:02.1 13:49/M
40 Sreevani Sreejith 1280 13 141 1:25:49.2 1:29:42.5 3:53.2 13:50/M
41 Panna Chitalia 1066 13 143 1:27:56.8 1:31:27.8 3:30.9 14:11/M
42 Priya Rajaram 1230 13 145 1:30:05.9 1:32:08.9 2:02.9 14:32/M
43 Preethika Rajagopal 1227 13 147 1:31:46.2 1:31:57.2 0:11.0 14:48/M
44 Roshni Nair 1173 13 148 1:31:53.1 1:35:50.8 3:57.7 14:49/M
45 Jiji Abdulsalam 1001 13 149 1:31:57.2 1:35:50.3 3:53.0 14:50/M
46 Ranjitha Aswin 1021 13 150 1:31:57.2 1:35:51.3 3:54.0 14:50/M
47 Kalpana Karra 1115 13 152 1:32:08.0 1:32:40.3 0:32.2 14:52/M
48 Geetha Arun 1018 13 154 1:32:44.0 1:35:44.5 3:00.5 14:57/M
49 Narmada Shenoy 1267 13 156 1:34:18.9 1:34:26.8 0:07.9 15:13/M
50 Abirami Kamath 1107 13 157 1:34:38.6 1:35:02.8 0:24.1 15:16/M
51 Tanuja Rao 1250 13 158 1:34:38.9 1:35:03.2 0:24.3 15:16/M
52 Amrita Sekhar 1264 13 163 1:35:30.5 1:38:41.8 3:11.2 15:24/M
53 Remya Jacob 1101 13 164 1:35:40.6 1:36:01.9 0:21.2 15:26/M
54 Sindhu Nair 1174 13 165 1:35:47.1 1:38:33.1 2:46.0 15:27/M
55 Jyoti Patel 1203 13 166 1:35:50.4 1:38:06.2 2:15.7 15:27/M
56 Raji Swaminathan 1297 13 168 1:36:41.8 1:37:04.1 0:22.3 15:36/M
57 Betsy George 1083 13 171 1:37:17.8 1:40:05.3 2:47.5 15:41/M
58 Anupama Krishnan 1126 13 172 1:37:20.4 1:40:06.8 2:46.4 15:42/M
59 Vijayalakshmi Ramamurthy 1239 13 174 1:37:31.5 1:40:06.0 2:34.5 15:44/M
60 Mona Patel 1205 13 177 1:37:48.0 1:38:07.0 0:18.9 15:46/M
61 Chitralakshmi Shunmugasundaram 1272 13 180 1:38:05.3 1:40:40.8 2:35.4 15:49/M
62 Rashmi Mohanty 1161 13 183 1:39:14.6 1:39:37.3 0:22.7 16:00/M
63 Sreelekha Manoj Manoj 1149 13 185 1:39:37.2 1:42:25.8 2:48.6 16:04/M
64 Suma Kamath 1108 13 186 1:39:38.7 1:42:26.2 2:47.5 16:04/M
65 Sudha Sundaresh 1296 13 188 1:40:32.1 1:40:44.0 0:11.9 16:13/M
66 Nimisha Mahuvakar 1143 13 189 1:40:35.7 1:41:02.8 0:27.0 16:13/M
67 Swathi Patel 1345 13 190 1:40:46.1 1:41:22.8 0:36.7 16:15/M
68 Asha Putnam 1219 13 194 1:41:52.8 1:42:24.8 0:31.9 16:26/M
69 Usha Vedagiri 1320 13 197 1:42:06.8 1:42:49.2 0:42.4 16:28/M
70 Devi Thlruvadi 1341 13 199 1:42:49.1 1:42:49.1 16:35/M
71 Vibha Arun 1020 13 205 1:44:45.6 1:47:47.0 3:01.3 16:54/M
72 Uma Swaminathan 1298 13 206 1:45:30.5 1:48:33.2 3:02.7 17:01/M
73 Aruna Natrajan 1185 13 207 1:45:30.9 1:48:33.1 3:02.2 17:01/M
74 Neelima Palacherla 1194 13 208 1:45:56.8 1:46:24.3 0:27.5 17:05/M
75 Geetha Manjunath 1147 13 209 1:45:56.9 1:46:25.1 0:28.2 17:05/M
76 Sudha Chari 1052 13 211 1:51:00.6 1:51:43.0 0:42.4 17:54/M
77 Neeru Gandhi 1076 13 212 1:51:01.8 1:54:23.4 3:21.6 17:54/M
78 Anita Pillai 1213 13 213 1:51:03.1 1:54:25.1 3:22.0 17:55/M
79 Sheetal Kamble 1111 13 214 1:51:03.4 1:54:23.4 3:20.0 17:55/M
80 Saroja Nimishakavi 1188 13 215 1:51:08.3 1:54:53.1 3:44.8 17:55/M
81 Prasanna Sathishkumaar 566 13 217 1:51:24.1 1:54:25.3 3:01.2 17:58/M
82 Luna Saikia 1257 13 218 1:51:28.4 1:54:31.4 3:03.0 17:59/M
83 Sujata Ramamoorthy 1236 13 220 1:52:06.1 1:58:06.9 6:00.7 18:05/M
84 Neerja Bhutani 1041 13 224 1:52:57.4 1:55:23.8 2:26.3 18:13/M
85 Vrinda Bangari 1033 13 227 1:53:02.2 1:55:26.2 2:24.0 18:14/M
86 Neena Anand 1013 13 228 1:53:05.8 1:55:35.0 2:29.2 18:14/M
87 Priyanka Vazirani 1317 13 229 1:53:27.0 1:55:35.2 2:08.2 18:18/M
88 Archana Ramachandran 1339 13 232 1:55:14.2 1:57:47.1 2:32.9 18:35/M
89 Saroja Ammula 1010 13 235 1:58:35.8 2:02:10.0 3:34.2 19:08/M
90 Arthi Ramachandran 1233 13 238 1:59:04.4 2:02:09.4 3:05.0 19:12/M
91 Sobha Ramesh 1244 13 239 1:59:16.1 2:02:45.2 3:29.0 19:14/M
92 Ramasree Gutala 1094 13 245 2:05:59.3 2:08:42.8 2:43.5 20:19/M
93 Pranathi Gutala 1093 13 246 2:05:59.3 2:08:42.8 2:43.4 20:19/M
94 Sowmya Ramani 1242 13 251 2:11:51.8 2:14:29.0 2:37.2 21:16/M
95 Gomathi Subramaniam 1287 13 253 2:12:34.4 2:15:44.7 3:10.2 21:23/M
96 Shilpi Agarwal 1004 13 254 2:15:27.4 2:15:27.4 21:51/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sahaj Rastogi 1252 12 11 47:06.9 47:09.1 0:02.1 7:36/M
2 Shivum Ganesh 1079 12 15 48:19.7 48:20.7 0:00.9 7:48/M
3 Shasta Narayanan 1180 12 35 56:34.7 56:38.7 0:03.9 9:07/M
4 Viren Nathan 1184 12 45 1:00:26.0 1:00:30.2 0:04.2 9:45/M
5 Kethan Sivarapu 1278 12 48 1:01:00.5 1:01:17.8 0:17.2 9:50/M
6 Nalin Krishnan 1128 12 51 1:01:48.4 1:01:59.4 0:11.0 9:58/M
7 Gautam Anand 1012 12 52 1:02:22.5 1:02:22.5 10:04/M
8 Shashank Chavali 1059 12 75 1:07:32.7 1:07:51.8 0:19.1 10:54/M
9 Srivats Balaji 1028 12 79 1:08:25.5 1:11:37.5 3:12.0 11:02/M
10 Vedant Arun 1019 12 80 1:08:38.0 1:11:37.0 2:58.9 11:04/M
11 Achint Aju 1006 12 92 1:11:52.5 1:11:53.8 0:01.2 11:35/M
12 Surya Subramanian 1293 12 107 1:14:45.7 1:14:49.5 0:03.8 12:03/M
13 Raaghav Thirumaligai 1302 12 110 1:15:43.2 1:15:44.2 0:00.9 12:13/M
14 Srihari Thirumaligai 1303 12 112 1:15:59.3 1:15:59.8 0:00.4 12:15/M
15 Puneet Khanna 1119 12 123 1:18:07.6 1:18:12.4 0:04.8 12:36/M
16 Gaurav Kale 1106 12 124 1:18:16.6 1:19:01.7 0:45.1 12:37/M
17 Samrudh Shenoy 1270 12 125 1:18:32.3 1:18:37.0 0:04.7 12:40/M
18 Nethan Sivarapu 1279 12 131 1:21:49.1 1:22:07.1 0:17.9 13:12/M
19 Sachin Rao 1248 12 146 1:31:40.4 1:34:23.8 2:43.4 14:47/M
20 Srinivasa Gunda 1090 12 182 1:39:13.9 1:39:39.8 0:25.8 16:00/M
21 Ayush Mishra 1154 12 196 1:41:57.8 1:41:57.8 16:27/M
22 Ishaan Gupta 5177 12 202 1:43:21.5 1:44:07.9 0:46.3 16:40/M
Top

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rohith Krishna 1123 13 1 38:10.2 38:10.2 6:09/M
2 Kailash Baas 1023 13 2 39:46.6 39:46.7 0:00.1 6:25/M
3 Junnarkar Anish 1016 13 3 41:07.2 41:08.9 0:01.7 6:38/M
4 Ankit Kuchhangi 1135 13 4 41:18.7 41:24.1 0:05.3 6:40/M
5 Nikhil Cheerla 1062 13 6 42:00.8 42:00.8 0:00.0 6:46/M
6 Anand Jayaraman 5215 13 7 45:09.1 45:19.2 0:10.0 7:17/M
7 Rajan Parthasarathy 1200 13 8 46:00.1 49:03.9 3:03.7 7:25/M
8 Russell Mukai 1163 13 9 46:43.8 50:34.2 3:50.3 7:32/M
9 Ritaank Tiwari 1307 13 10 46:46.3 48:46.1 1:59.7 7:33/M
10 Staples Pete 1338 13 12 47:26.3 49:39.2 2:12.9 7:39/M
11 Shriram Krishnan 1130 13 13 47:29.5 47:38.5 0:08.9 7:40/M
12 Aju Kuriakose 1137 13 14 47:30.2 47:37.3 0:07.1 7:40/M
13 Mayank Chaudhary 1058 13 18 50:29.2 50:55.5 0:26.2 8:09/M
14 Subbu Subramaniam 1290 13 19 51:15.3 51:25.1 0:09.8 8:16/M
15 Anand Govind Govind 1087 13 20 51:37.0 52:03.2 0:26.2 8:20/M
16 Venky Ramachandra 1232 13 21 51:46.4 51:56.7 0:10.2 8:21/M
17 Rakesh Cheerla 1063 13 22 51:52.6 52:04.7 0:12.1 8:22/M
18 Chandra Chakicherla 1045 13 23 53:02.7 55:11.5 2:08.7 8:33/M
19 Vishal Vijaya Kumar 1343 13 24 53:04.5 53:07.7 0:03.2 8:34/M
20 Rigoberto Canela 1342 13 25 53:21.8 53:35.0 0:13.1 8:36/M
21 Puneet Singhal 1275 13 26 53:24.0 53:35.0 0:11.0 8:37/M
22 Venky Surya 5734 13 27 53:30.6 53:37.7 0:07.1 8:38/M
23 Sriram Chavali 1060 13 30 54:54.1 55:21.1 0:27.0 8:51/M
24 Anil Kottakota 1122 13 32 56:06.1 56:12.1 0:05.9 9:03/M
25 Baratam Ramakrisha 1348 13 33 56:24.9 56:31.0 0:06.1 9:06/M
26 Surender Zutshi 1337 13 37 57:47.3 58:18.0 0:30.7 9:19/M
27 Nitin Kamble 1110 13 38 57:56.8 58:36.0 0:39.2 9:21/M
28 Shrivats Kannan 1112 13 39 58:01.9 58:17.0 0:15.0 9:21/M
29 Raghu Vutukuru 1329 13 40 59:54.0 1:00:13.0 0:18.9 9:40/M
30 Sandeep Tiwari 1308 13 41 1:00:05.0 1:23:21.6 23:16.6 9:41/M
31 Ram Mohan 1159 13 42 1:00:08.2 1:03:14.2 3:06.0 9:42/M
32 Niraj Bangari 1032 13 43 1:00:08.3 1:00:10.0 0:01.7 9:42/M
33 Venu Subramaniam 1291 13 44 1:00:11.5 1:00:26.7 0:15.2 9:42/M
34 Potheri Mohan 1158 13 46 1:00:37.8 1:00:42.0 0:04.2 9:47/M
35 Ravi Ravikumar 1254 13 53 1:02:23.0 1:02:43.0 0:19.9 10:04/M
36 Nikhil Chandurkar 1049 13 54 1:02:43.6 1:03:04.1 0:20.4 10:07/M
37 Sreenivas Gollapudi 1084 13 55 1:02:47.7 1:04:54.2 2:06.5 10:08/M
38 Kamalesh R 1224 13 56 1:02:56.1 1:02:56.1 10:09/M
39 Vikram Ganesh 1080 13 59 1:03:15.8 1:05:40.3 2:24.4 10:12/M
40 Narayanan Venkatachalam 1322 13 60 1:03:21.0 1:03:26.9 0:05.8 10:13/M
41 Venkat Venkataratnam 1324 13 62 1:04:46.3 1:05:06.4 0:20.0 10:27/M
42 Kirtan Shah 1347 13 64 1:04:48.3 1:06:57.5 2:09.2 10:27/M
43 Amitt Mahajan 1141 13 65 1:05:13.7 1:08:53.7 3:40.0 10:31/M
44 Rambabu Pyapali 1222 13 67 1:06:03.1 1:09:45.2 3:42.1 10:39/M
45 Jay Hanumanthu 1096 13 69 1:06:23.5 1:06:35.5 0:11.9 10:42/M
46 Sunil Dhar 1071 13 73 1:07:10.2 1:07:23.8 0:13.5 10:50/M
47 Nagarajan Ekambaram 1075 13 76 1:07:37.7 1:09:41.0 2:03.3 10:54/M
48 Ranganatha Marathe 1150 13 77 1:07:58.2 1:10:02.0 2:03.7 10:58/M
49 Umesh Shah 1346 13 81 1:09:30.9 1:11:39.8 2:08.9 11:13/M
50 Ravi Shankar 5652 13 84 1:09:52.1 1:11:55.0 2:02.8 11:16/M
51 Amanda Krishnan 1124 13 85 1:10:22.9 1:12:28.5 2:05.5 11:21/M
52 Vinay Badami 1024 13 87 1:11:02.1 1:14:27.4 3:25.2 11:27/M
53 Radhakrishnan Sethuraman 1265 13 88 1:11:10.0 1:21:24.4 10:14.4 11:29/M
54 Simha Kaipa 1105 13 89 1:11:12.9 1:11:47.1 0:34.2 11:29/M
55 Kannan Ananthanarayanan 1014 13 90 1:11:20.7 1:11:35.5 0:14.8 11:30/M
56 Sridhar Palacherla 1195 13 93 1:12:09.8 1:12:27.5 0:17.7 11:38/M
57 Pranav Vyas 1330 13 94 1:12:18.4 1:12:59.5 0:41.1 11:40/M
58 Sunil Singh 1274 13 96 1:13:28.5 1:16:08.1 2:39.5 11:51/M
59 Vinesh Goyal 1088 13 97 1:13:29.3 1:15:36.3 2:06.9 11:51/M
60 Ravi Shenoy 1269 13 103 1:14:05.5 1:14:13.9 0:08.3 11:57/M
61 Venkat Uppuluri 1311 13 105 1:14:22.2 1:17:22.0 2:59.7 12:00/M
62 Neeraj Bhatnagar 1040 13 109 1:15:14.2 1:17:34.4 2:20.2 12:08/M
63 Sathiyanarayana Krithikaivasan 1134 13 111 1:15:52.2 1:16:08.3 0:16.0 12:14/M
64 Srikanth Thiagarajan 1301 13 113 1:15:59.5 1:16:40.0 0:40.5 12:15/M
65 Ramesh Hariharan 1097 13 114 1:16:03.0 1:19:49.4 3:46.4 12:16/M
66 Mukund Madabhushi 1140 13 115 1:16:14.7 1:16:35.9 0:21.2 12:18/M
67 Vishal Sriram 1286 13 116 1:16:16.5 1:16:36.7 0:20.2 12:18/M
68 Amit Varshneya 1313 13 117 1:16:31.4 1:17:12.7 0:41.2 12:20/M
69 Srivathsan Narasimhan 1178 13 120 1:16:53.3 1:19:00.3 2:07.0 12:24/M
70 Vinod Balachandran 1027 13 122 1:17:28.3 1:17:45.3 0:16.9 12:30/M
71 Arun Anantharaman 1015 13 127 1:20:12.4 1:23:13.2 3:00.7 12:56/M
72 Nick Pasupathy 1201 13 137 1:24:47.8 1:27:03.8 2:15.9 13:40/M
73 Vinay Vazirani 1319 13 142 1:26:50.9 1:29:44.1 2:53.2 14:00/M
74 Sanjay Pol 1216 13 144 1:28:05.8 1:28:20.0 0:14.2 14:12/M
75 Dinesh Bangari 1030 13 151 1:32:01.3 1:34:18.5 2:17.2 14:50/M
76 Suri Nataraja 1349 13 153 1:32:12.3 1:32:12.3 14:52/M
77 Santhosh Kuttivelil 1138 13 155 1:33:13.6 1:35:51.7 2:38.1 15:02/M
78 Kavi Nimishakavi 1187 13 160 1:35:13.3 1:38:35.8 3:22.4 15:21/M
79 Rajen Narurkar 1182 13 161 1:35:19.0 1:35:42.1 0:23.1 15:22/M
80 Ganesha Beedubail 1038 13 162 1:35:29.7 1:38:41.3 3:11.5 15:24/M
81 Madhu Kopalle 1120 13 167 1:36:12.9 1:36:46.8 0:33.9 15:31/M
82 Sai Ramamoorthy 1235 13 170 1:36:50.4 1:42:49.8 5:59.4 15:37/M
83 Dhayal Subramanian 1292 13 173 1:37:30.3 1:40:02.8 2:32.5 15:44/M
84 Naresh Murthy 1170 13 175 1:37:31.6 1:37:39.8 0:08.1 15:44/M
85 Naren Kunhody 1136 13 176 1:37:47.3 1:38:09.8 0:22.4 15:46/M
86 Ashish Gupta 1091 13 178 1:37:53.3 1:38:11.8 0:18.5 15:47/M
87 Subba Padmanabhuni 1193 13 179 1:37:56.7 1:41:37.1 3:40.3 15:48/M
88 Gopal Srinivasan 1285 13 181 1:38:07.3 1:38:07.3 15:50/M
89 Shiva Gunda 1089 13 184 1:39:37.2 1:40:03.2 0:26.0 16:04/M
90 Subramanian Sundaresh 1295 13 187 1:40:29.1 1:40:42.1 0:13.0 16:12/M
91 Sathish Ganesan 1077 13 191 1:40:54.6 1:44:05.4 3:10.7 16:16/M
92 Janardana Sarma 1262 13 192 1:41:07.7 1:41:23.9 0:16.2 16:19/M
93 Thappa Barune 1036 13 193 1:41:50.5 1:42:23.4 0:32.9 16:25/M
94 Gopal Mishra 1155 13 195 1:41:53.9 1:42:03.1 0:09.2 16:26/M
95 Sanjay Pandya 1198 13 198 1:42:30.9 1:43:10.8 0:39.9 16:32/M
96 Janesh Moorjani 1162 13 200 1:43:02.1 1:45:46.0 2:43.9 16:37/M
97 Shyam Kumar 5330 13 201 1:43:20.6 1:44:06.9 0:46.3 16:40/M
98 Srinivas Kadiyala 1104 13 210 1:48:43.3 1:51:32.1 2:48.7 17:32/M
99 Andy Putnam 1218 13 216 1:51:11.0 1:51:42.0 0:31.0 17:56/M
100 Vaibhav Ramamoorthy 1237 13 221 1:52:08.5 1:58:08.3 5:59.7 18:05/M
101 Prasad Mulukutla 1164 13 222 1:52:18.3 1:58:37.9 6:19.5 18:07/M
102 Rakesh Bhutani 1042 13 223 1:52:50.2 1:55:16.5 2:26.3 18:12/M
103 Vijaya Ammula 1011 13 225 1:53:00.6 1:56:39.9 3:39.2 18:14/M
104 Vishal Vijayakumar 1326 13 226 1:53:01.8 1:56:40.8 3:39.0 18:14/M
105 Vijay Mani 1146 13 230 1:54:18.5 1:56:52.5 2:33.9 18:26/M
106 Balaji Chandrasekaran 1046 13 233 1:55:59.3 1:59:13.0 3:13.7 18:42/M
107 Ameet Patel 1344 13 234 1:56:02.6 1:56:39.4 0:36.8 18:43/M
108 Kishor Salunkhe 1259 13 236 1:58:45.3 2:01:01.2 2:15.9 19:09/M
109 Ganesh Puranik 1217 13 237 1:58:45.9 2:00:59.8 2:13.8 19:09/M
110 Venkataraman Rajaram 1231 13 241 2:02:52.5 2:04:57.2 2:04.7 19:49/M
111 Hari Radhakrishnan 1225 13 242 2:02:53.0 2:04:57.0 2:03.9 19:49/M
112 Adithya Gutala 1092 13 243 2:05:09.7 2:07:51.2 2:41.4 20:11/M
113 Ravi Gutala 1095 13 244 2:05:20.1 2:08:03.3 2:43.1 20:13/M
114 Venkat Kanneboina 1113 13 248 2:09:44.9 2:13:22.7 3:37.7 20:55/M
115 Sreenivas Rao 1249 13 250 2:11:42.4 2:14:29.2 2:46.7 21:15/M
116 Sriram Padmanabhan 1192 13 255 2:23:01.1 2:23:01.1 23:04/M