Om Run 5K, 10K & Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2014


For questions regarding results please email info@underthesunevents.org

Results by Under the Sun Events


10K

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rohith Krishna 1123 M 1 13-99 38:10.2 38:10.2 6:09/M
2 Kailash Baas 1023 M 2 13-99 39:46.6 39:46.7 6:25/M
3 Junnarkar Anish 1016 M 3 13-99 41:07.2 41:08.9 6:38/M
4 Ankit Kuchhangi 1135 M 4 13-99 41:18.7 41:24.1 6:40/M
5 Anika Cheerla 1061 F 1 1-12 42:00.6 42:00.8 6:46/M
6 Nikhil Cheerla 1062 M 5 13-99 42:00.8 42:00.8 6:46/M
7 Anand Jayaraman 5215 M 6 13-99 45:09.1 45:19.2 7:17/M
8 Rajan Parthasarathy 1200 M 7 13-99 46:00.1 49:03.9 7:25/M
9 Russell Mukai 1163 M 8 13-99 46:43.8 50:34.2 7:32/M
10 Ritaank Tiwari 1307 M 9 13-99 46:46.3 48:46.1 7:33/M
11 Sahaj Rastogi 1252 M 1 1-12 47:06.9 47:09.1 7:36/M
12 Staples Pete 1338 M 10 13-99 47:26.3 49:39.2 7:39/M
13 Shriram Krishnan 1130 M 11 13-99 47:29.5 47:38.5 7:40/M
14 Aju Kuriakose 1137 M 12 13-99 47:30.2 47:37.3 7:40/M
15 Shivum Ganesh 1079 M 2 1-12 48:19.7 48:20.7 7:48/M
16 Sonal Vasan 1315 F 2 1-12 49:30.7 49:30.7 7:59/M
17 Sharda Viswanathan 1328 F 1 13-99 49:41.7 49:41.7 8:01/M
18 Mayank Chaudhary 1058 M 13 13-99 50:29.2 50:55.5 8:09/M
19 Subbu Subramaniam 1290 M 14 13-99 51:15.3 51:25.1 8:16/M
20 Anand Govind Govind 1087 M 15 13-99 51:37.0 52:03.2 8:20/M
21 Venky Ramachandra 1232 M 16 13-99 51:46.4 51:56.7 8:21/M
22 Rakesh Cheerla 1063 M 17 13-99 51:52.6 52:04.7 8:22/M
23 Chandra Chakicherla 1045 M 18 13-99 53:02.7 55:11.5 8:33/M
24 Vishal Vijaya Kumar 1343 M 19 13-99 53:04.5 53:07.7 8:34/M
25 Rigoberto Canela 1342 M 20 13-99 53:21.8 53:35.0 8:36/M
26 Puneet Singhal 1275 M 21 13-99 53:24.0 53:35.0 8:37/M
27 Venky Surya 5734 M 22 13-99 53:30.6 53:37.7 8:38/M
28 Suruchi Rastogi 1253 F 3 1-12 53:41.5 53:45.0 8:40/M
29 Aashna Bombwal 1043 F 2 13-99 54:00.4 54:02.7 8:43/M
30 Sriram Chavali 1060 M 23 13-99 54:54.1 55:21.1 8:51/M
31 Harshitha Venkatesh 1325 F 3 13-99 55:18.6 55:59.5 8:55/M
32 Anil Kottakota 1122 M 24 13-99 56:06.1 56:12.1 9:03/M
33 Baratam Ramakrisha 1348 M 25 13-99 56:24.9 56:31.0 9:06/M
34 Saumya Rajan 1228 F 4 13-99 56:29.3 56:32.4 9:07/M
35 Shasta Narayanan 1180 M 3 1-12 56:34.7 56:38.7 9:07/M
36 Lakshmi Balakrishnan 1029 F 5 13-99 57:21.8 57:37.9 9:15/M
37 Surender Zutshi 1337 M 26 13-99 57:47.3 58:18.0 9:19/M
38 Nitin Kamble 1110 M 27 13-99 57:56.8 58:36.0 9:21/M
39 Shrivats Kannan 1112 M 28 13-99 58:01.9 58:17.0 9:21/M
40 Raghu Vutukuru 1329 M 29 13-99 59:54.0 1:00:13.0 9:40/M
41 Sandeep Tiwari 1308 M 30 13-99 1:00:05.0 1:23:21.6 9:41/M
42 Ram Mohan 1159 M 31 13-99 1:00:08.2 1:03:14.2 9:42/M
43 Niraj Bangari 1032 M 32 13-99 1:00:08.3 1:00:10.0 9:42/M
44 Venu Subramaniam 1291 M 33 13-99 1:00:11.5 1:00:26.7 9:42/M
45 Viren Nathan 1184 M 4 1-12 1:00:26.0 1:00:30.2 9:45/M
46 Potheri Mohan 1158 M 34 13-99 1:00:37.8 1:00:42.0 9:47/M
47 Kareena Patel 1204 F 4 1-12 1:00:37.9 1:00:40.1 9:47/M
48 Kethan Sivarapu 1278 M 5 1-12 1:01:00.5 1:01:17.8 9:50/M
49 Sheila Mohan 1160 F 6 13-99 1:01:15.4 1:04:21.8 9:53/M
50 Lavanya Chockalingam 1067 F 7 13-99 1:01:23.1 1:03:32.4 9:54/M
51 Nalin Krishnan 1128 M 6 1-12 1:01:48.4 1:01:59.4 9:58/M
52 Gautam Anand 1012 M 7 1-12 1:02:22.5 1:02:22.5 10:04/M
53 Ravi Ravikumar 1254 M 35 13-99 1:02:23.0 1:02:43.0 10:04/M
54 Nikhil Chandurkar 1049 M 36 13-99 1:02:43.6 1:03:04.1 10:07/M
55 Sreenivas Gollapudi 1084 M 37 13-99 1:02:47.7 1:04:54.2 10:08/M
56 Kamalesh R 1224 M 38 13-99 1:02:56.1 1:02:56.1 10:09/M
57 Kirtida K 1102 F 8 13-99 1:02:56.2 1:02:56.2 10:09/M
58 Jayashree Ganesh 1078 F 5 1-12 1:03:15.8 1:05:40.3 10:12/M
59 Vikram Ganesh 1080 M 39 13-99 1:03:15.8 1:05:40.3 10:12/M
60 Narayanan Venkatachalam 1322 M 40 13-99 1:03:21.0 1:03:26.9 10:13/M
61 Anuradha Tiwari 1306 F 9 13-99 1:04:31.0 1:06:33.2 10:24/M
62 Venkat Venkataratnam 1324 M 41 13-99 1:04:46.3 1:05:06.4 10:27/M
63 Moon Choi 1069 F 10 13-99 1:04:48.1 1:06:55.1 10:27/M
64 Kirtan Shah 1347 M 42 13-99 1:04:48.3 1:06:57.5 10:27/M
65 Amitt Mahajan 1141 M 43 13-99 1:05:13.7 1:08:53.7 10:31/M
66 Rina Putnam 1220 F 11 13-99 1:05:13.8 1:05:29.6 10:31/M
67 Rambabu Pyapali 1222 M 44 13-99 1:06:03.1 1:09:45.2 10:39/M
68 Padmini Pyapali 1221 F 12 13-99 1:06:03.7 1:09:44.0 10:39/M
69 Jay Hanumanthu 1096 M 45 13-99 1:06:23.5 1:06:35.5 10:42/M
70 Gayatri Krishnan 1127 F 13 13-99 1:06:39.2 1:06:49.7 10:45/M
71 Shalini Pyapali 1223 F 14 13-99 1:06:42.3 1:10:24.3 10:45/M
72 Srividya Ravishankar 1255 F 15 13-99 1:06:49.0 1:08:54.7 10:47/M
73 Sunil Dhar 1071 M 46 13-99 1:07:10.2 1:07:23.8 10:50/M
74 Anoushka Shenoy 1266 F 6 1-12 1:07:24.0 1:07:27.0 10:52/M
75 Shashank Chavali 1059 M 8 1-12 1:07:32.7 1:07:51.8 10:54/M
76 Nagarajan Ekambaram 1075 M 47 13-99 1:07:37.7 1:09:41.0 10:54/M
77 Ranganatha Marathe 1150 M 48 13-99 1:07:58.2 1:10:02.0 10:58/M
78 Smita Singh 1273 F 16 13-99 1:08:06.9 1:10:17.4 10:59/M
79 Srivats Balaji 1028 M 9 1-12 1:08:25.5 1:11:37.5 11:02/M
80 Vedant Arun 1019 M 10 1-12 1:08:38.0 1:11:37.0 11:04/M
81 Umesh Shah 1346 M 49 13-99 1:09:30.9 1:11:39.8 11:13/M
82 Aditi Dixit 1073 F 7 1-12 1:09:31.1 1:11:40.0 11:13/M
83 Lola Kashyap 1117 F 17 13-99 1:09:49.5 1:21:50.0 11:16/M
84 Ravi Shankar 5652 M 50 13-99 1:09:52.1 1:11:55.0 11:16/M
85 Amanda Krishnan 1124 M 51 13-99 1:10:22.9 1:12:28.5 11:21/M
86 Srividya Raman 1240 F 18 13-99 1:10:45.0 1:12:58.0 11:25/M
87 Vinay Badami 1024 M 52 13-99 1:11:02.1 1:14:27.4 11:27/M
88 Radhakrishnan Sethuraman 1265 M 53 13-99 1:11:10.0 1:21:24.4 11:29/M
89 Simha Kaipa 1105 M 54 13-99 1:11:12.9 1:11:47.1 11:29/M
90 Kannan Ananthanarayanan 1014 M 55 13-99 1:11:20.7 1:11:35.5 11:30/M
91 Ramya Nagarajan 1171 F 19 13-99 1:11:25.9 1:11:57.9 11:31/M
92 Achint Aju 1006 M 11 1-12 1:11:52.5 1:11:53.8 11:35/M
93 Sridhar Palacherla 1195 M 56 13-99 1:12:09.8 1:12:27.5 11:38/M
94 Pranav Vyas 1330 M 57 13-99 1:12:18.4 1:12:59.5 11:40/M
95 Jennifer Lee 1139 F 20 13-99 1:13:16.7 1:15:23.9 11:49/M
96 Sunil Singh 1274 M 58 13-99 1:13:28.5 1:16:08.1 11:51/M
97 Vinesh Goyal 1088 M 59 13-99 1:13:29.3 1:15:36.3 11:51/M
98 Lakshimi Mohan 1157 F 21 13-99 1:13:32.6 1:13:49.5 11:52/M
99 Narmadha Parthasarathy 1199 F 22 13-99 1:13:38.0 1:15:49.5 11:53/M
100 Anitha Nair 1172 F 23 13-99 1:13:59.8 1:14:22.0 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Aarushi Mehrotra 1340 F 8 1-12 1:14:02.7 1:16:11.9 11:56/M
102 Shruthi Krishnan 1131 F 9 1-12 1:14:04.3 1:14:44.0 11:57/M
103 Ravi Shenoy 1269 M 60 13-99 1:14:05.5 1:14:13.9 11:57/M
104 Sharmila Chockalingam 1068 F 24 13-99 1:14:07.1 1:16:18.5 11:57/M
105 Venkat Uppuluri 1311 M 61 13-99 1:14:22.2 1:17:22.0 12:00/M
106 Vanashree Dikshit 1072 F 25 13-99 1:14:25.8 1:16:35.3 12:00/M
107 Surya Subramanian 1293 M 12 1-12 1:14:45.7 1:14:49.5 12:03/M
108 Madhu Karra 1116 F 26 13-99 1:14:54.3 1:15:24.5 12:05/M
109 Neeraj Bhatnagar 1040 M 62 13-99 1:15:14.2 1:17:34.4 12:08/M
110 Raaghav Thirumaligai 1302 M 13 1-12 1:15:43.2 1:15:44.2 12:13/M
111 Sathiyanarayana Krithikaivasan 1134 M 63 13-99 1:15:52.2 1:16:08.3 12:14/M
112 Srihari Thirumaligai 1303 M 14 1-12 1:15:59.3 1:15:59.8 12:15/M
113 Srikanth Thiagarajan 1301 M 64 13-99 1:15:59.5 1:16:40.0 12:15/M
114 Ramesh Hariharan 1097 M 65 13-99 1:16:03.0 1:19:49.4 12:16/M
115 Mukund Madabhushi 1140 M 66 13-99 1:16:14.7 1:16:35.9 12:18/M
116 Vishal Sriram 1286 M 67 13-99 1:16:16.5 1:16:36.7 12:18/M
117 Amit Varshneya 1313 M 68 13-99 1:16:31.4 1:17:12.7 12:20/M
118 Smitha Chadalavada 1044 F 27 13-99 1:16:35.7 1:18:35.9 12:21/M
119 Lila Beckford 1037 F 28 13-99 1:16:44.9 1:17:28.9 12:23/M
120 Srivathsan Narasimhan 1178 M 69 13-99 1:16:53.3 1:19:00.3 12:24/M
121 Ruchi Varshneya 1314 F 29 13-99 1:17:18.3 1:17:58.7 12:28/M
122 Vinod Balachandran 1027 M 70 13-99 1:17:28.3 1:17:45.3 12:30/M
123 Puneet Khanna 1119 M 15 1-12 1:18:07.6 1:18:12.4 12:36/M
124 Gaurav Kale 1106 M 16 1-12 1:18:16.6 1:19:01.7 12:37/M
125 Samrudh Shenoy 1270 M 17 1-12 1:18:32.3 1:18:37.0 12:40/M
126 Sahiti Kadiyala 1103 F 10 1-12 1:19:54.8 1:19:59.0 12:53/M
127 Arun Anantharaman 1015 M 71 13-99 1:20:12.4 1:23:13.2 12:56/M
128 Urvi Vyas 1333 F 30 13-99 1:21:44.6 1:22:29.5 13:11/M
129 Rima Vyas 1332 F 31 13-99 1:21:44.6 1:22:29.5 13:11/M
130 Richa Vyas 1331 F 32 13-99 1:21:45.1 1:22:29.6 13:11/M
131 Nethan Sivarapu 1279 M 18 1-12 1:21:49.1 1:22:07.1 13:12/M
132 Priya Narasimhan 1176 F 33 13-99 1:21:59.5 1:24:12.2 13:13/M
133 Beena Ramdas 1243 F 34 13-99 1:22:25.1 1:26:20.6 13:18/M
134 Shoba Gopalan 1086 F 35 13-99 1:23:35.3 1:24:00.3 13:29/M
135 Geetha Thothadri 588 F 36 13-99 1:23:52.8 1:26:46.3 13:32/M
136 Shreya Suresh 580 F 11 1-12 1:23:52.9 1:26:46.9 13:32/M
137 Nick Pasupathy 1201 M 72 13-99 1:24:47.8 1:27:03.8 13:40/M
138 Sunitha Nair 1175 F 37 13-99 1:25:02.1 1:28:05.6 13:43/M
139 Geetha Gopalakrishnan 1085 F 38 13-99 1:25:37.6 1:27:39.5 13:49/M
140 Rohini Panchapakesan 1197 F 39 13-99 1:25:41.7 1:27:43.8 13:49/M
141 Sreevani Sreejith 1280 F 40 13-99 1:25:49.2 1:29:42.5 13:50/M
142 Vinay Vazirani 1319 M 73 13-99 1:26:50.9 1:29:44.1 14:00/M
143 Panna Chitalia 1066 F 41 13-99 1:27:56.8 1:31:27.8 14:11/M
144 Sanjay Pol 1216 M 74 13-99 1:28:05.8 1:28:20.0 14:12/M
145 Priya Rajaram 1230 F 42 13-99 1:30:05.9 1:32:08.9 14:32/M
146 Sachin Rao 1248 M 19 1-12 1:31:40.4 1:34:23.8 14:47/M
147 Preethika Rajagopal 1227 F 43 13-99 1:31:46.2 1:31:57.2 14:48/M
148 Roshni Nair 1173 F 44 13-99 1:31:53.1 1:35:50.8 14:49/M
149 Jiji Abdulsalam 1001 F 45 13-99 1:31:57.2 1:35:50.3 14:50/M
150 Ranjitha Aswin 1021 F 46 13-99 1:31:57.2 1:35:51.3 14:50/M
151 Dinesh Bangari 1030 M 75 13-99 1:32:01.3 1:34:18.5 14:50/M
152 Kalpana Karra 1115 F 47 13-99 1:32:08.0 1:32:40.3 14:52/M
153 Suri Nataraja 1349 M 76 13-99 1:32:12.3 1:32:12.3 14:52/M
154 Geetha Arun 1018 F 48 13-99 1:32:44.0 1:35:44.5 14:57/M
155 Santhosh Kuttivelil 1138 M 77 13-99 1:33:13.6 1:35:51.7 15:02/M
156 Narmada Shenoy 1267 F 49 13-99 1:34:18.9 1:34:26.8 15:13/M
157 Abirami Kamath 1107 F 50 13-99 1:34:38.6 1:35:02.8 15:16/M
158 Tanuja Rao 1250 F 51 13-99 1:34:38.9 1:35:03.2 15:16/M
159 Kavita Murthy 1169 F 12 1-12 1:35:10.4 1:35:13.8 15:21/M
160 Kavi Nimishakavi 1187 M 78 13-99 1:35:13.3 1:38:35.8 15:21/M
161 Rajen Narurkar 1182 M 79 13-99 1:35:19.0 1:35:42.1 15:22/M
162 Ganesha Beedubail 1038 M 80 13-99 1:35:29.7 1:38:41.3 15:24/M
163 Amrita Sekhar 1264 F 52 13-99 1:35:30.5 1:38:41.8 15:24/M
164 Remya Jacob 1101 F 53 13-99 1:35:40.6 1:36:01.9 15:26/M
165 Sindhu Nair 1174 F 54 13-99 1:35:47.1 1:38:33.1 15:27/M
166 Jyoti Patel 1203 F 55 13-99 1:35:50.4 1:38:06.2 15:27/M
167 Madhu Kopalle 1120 M 81 13-99 1:36:12.9 1:36:46.8 15:31/M
168 Raji Swaminathan 1297 F 56 13-99 1:36:41.8 1:37:04.1 15:36/M
169 Shivani Vazirani 1318 F 13 1-12 1:36:49.6 1:38:48.8 15:37/M
170 Sai Ramamoorthy 1235 M 82 13-99 1:36:50.4 1:42:49.8 15:37/M
171 Betsy George 1083 F 57 13-99 1:37:17.8 1:40:05.3 15:41/M
172 Anupama Krishnan 1126 F 58 13-99 1:37:20.4 1:40:06.8 15:42/M
173 Dhayal Subramanian 1292 M 83 13-99 1:37:30.3 1:40:02.8 15:44/M
174 Vijayalakshmi Ramamurthy 1239 F 59 13-99 1:37:31.5 1:40:06.0 15:44/M
175 Naresh Murthy 1170 M 84 13-99 1:37:31.6 1:37:39.8 15:44/M
176 Naren Kunhody 1136 M 85 13-99 1:37:47.3 1:38:09.8 15:46/M
177 Mona Patel 1205 F 60 13-99 1:37:48.0 1:38:07.0 15:46/M
178 Ashish Gupta 1091 M 86 13-99 1:37:53.3 1:38:11.8 15:47/M
179 Subba Padmanabhuni 1193 M 87 13-99 1:37:56.7 1:41:37.1 15:48/M
180 Chitralakshmi Shunmugasundaram 1272 F 61 13-99 1:38:05.3 1:40:40.8 15:49/M
181 Gopal Srinivasan 1285 M 88 13-99 1:38:07.3 1:38:07.3 15:50/M
182 Srinivasa Gunda 1090 M 20 1-12 1:39:13.9 1:39:39.8 16:00/M
183 Rashmi Mohanty 1161 F 62 13-99 1:39:14.6 1:39:37.3 16:00/M
184 Shiva Gunda 1089 M 89 13-99 1:39:37.2 1:40:03.2 16:04/M
185 Sreelekha Manoj Manoj 1149 F 63 13-99 1:39:37.2 1:42:25.8 16:04/M
186 Suma Kamath 1108 F 64 13-99 1:39:38.7 1:42:26.2 16:04/M
187 Subramanian Sundaresh 1295 M 90 13-99 1:40:29.1 1:40:42.1 16:12/M
188 Sudha Sundaresh 1296 F 65 13-99 1:40:32.1 1:40:44.0 16:13/M
189 Nimisha Mahuvakar 1143 F 66 13-99 1:40:35.7 1:41:02.8 16:13/M
190 Swathi Patel 1345 F 67 13-99 1:40:46.1 1:41:22.8 16:15/M
191 Sathish Ganesan 1077 M 91 13-99 1:40:54.6 1:44:05.4 16:16/M
192 Janardana Sarma 1262 M 92 13-99 1:41:07.7 1:41:23.9 16:19/M
193 Thappa Barune 1036 M 93 13-99 1:41:50.5 1:42:23.4 16:25/M
194 Asha Putnam 1219 F 68 13-99 1:41:52.8 1:42:24.8 16:26/M
195 Gopal Mishra 1155 M 94 13-99 1:41:53.9 1:42:03.1 16:26/M
196 Ayush Mishra 1154 M 21 1-12 1:41:57.8 1:41:57.8 16:27/M
197 Usha Vedagiri 1320 F 69 13-99 1:42:06.8 1:42:49.2 16:28/M
198 Sanjay Pandya 1198 M 95 13-99 1:42:30.9 1:43:10.8 16:32/M
199 Devi Thlruvadi 1341 F 70 13-99 1:42:49.1 1:42:49.1 16:35/M
200 Janesh Moorjani 1162 M 96 13-99 1:43:02.1 1:45:46.0 16:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Shyam Kumar 5330 M 97 13-99 1:43:20.6 1:44:06.9 16:40/M
202 Ishaan Gupta 5177 M 22 1-12 1:43:21.5 1:44:07.9 16:40/M
203 Pari Saluja 1258 F 14 1-12 1:43:30.4 1:46:49.6 16:42/M
204 Aditi Kamble 1109 F 15 1-12 1:43:31.0 1:46:49.1 16:42/M
205 Vibha Arun 1020 F 71 13-99 1:44:45.6 1:47:47.0 16:54/M
206 Uma Swaminathan 1298 F 72 13-99 1:45:30.5 1:48:33.2 17:01/M
207 Aruna Natrajan 1185 F 73 13-99 1:45:30.9 1:48:33.1 17:01/M
208 Neelima Palacherla 1194 F 74 13-99 1:45:56.8 1:46:24.3 17:05/M
209 Geetha Manjunath 1147 F 75 13-99 1:45:56.9 1:46:25.1 17:05/M
210 Srinivas Kadiyala 1104 M 98 13-99 1:48:43.3 1:51:32.1 17:32/M
211 Sudha Chari 1052 F 76 13-99 1:51:00.6 1:51:43.0 17:54/M
212 Neeru Gandhi 1076 F 77 13-99 1:51:01.8 1:54:23.4 17:54/M
213 Anita Pillai 1213 F 78 13-99 1:51:03.1 1:54:25.1 17:55/M
214 Sheetal Kamble 1111 F 79 13-99 1:51:03.4 1:54:23.4 17:55/M
215 Saroja Nimishakavi 1188 F 80 13-99 1:51:08.3 1:54:53.1 17:55/M
216 Andy Putnam 1218 M 99 13-99 1:51:11.0 1:51:42.0 17:56/M
217 Prasanna Sathishkumaar 566 F 81 13-99 1:51:24.1 1:54:25.3 17:58/M
218 Luna Saikia 1257 F 82 13-99 1:51:28.4 1:54:31.4 17:59/M
219 Divya Ramamoorthy 1234 F 16 1-12 1:51:34.0 1:57:35.0 18:00/M
220 Sujata Ramamoorthy 1236 F 83 13-99 1:52:06.1 1:58:06.9 18:05/M
221 Vaibhav Ramamoorthy 1237 M 100 13-99 1:52:08.5 1:58:08.3 18:05/M
222 Prasad Mulukutla 1164 M 101 13-99 1:52:18.3 1:58:37.9 18:07/M
223 Rakesh Bhutani 1042 M 102 13-99 1:52:50.2 1:55:16.5 18:12/M
224 Neerja Bhutani 1041 F 84 13-99 1:52:57.4 1:55:23.8 18:13/M
225 Vijaya Ammula 1011 M 103 13-99 1:53:00.6 1:56:39.9 18:14/M
226 Vishal Vijayakumar 1326 M 104 13-99 1:53:01.8 1:56:40.8 18:14/M
227 Vrinda Bangari 1033 F 85 13-99 1:53:02.2 1:55:26.2 18:14/M
228 Neena Anand 1013 F 86 13-99 1:53:05.8 1:55:35.0 18:14/M
229 Priyanka Vazirani 1317 F 87 13-99 1:53:27.0 1:55:35.2 18:18/M
230 Vijay Mani 1146 M 105 13-99 1:54:18.5 1:56:52.5 18:26/M
231 Nithya Mani 1144 F 17 1-12 1:55:05.3 1:57:39.9 18:34/M
232 Archana Ramachandran 1339 F 88 13-99 1:55:14.2 1:57:47.1 18:35/M
233 Balaji Chandrasekaran 1046 M 106 13-99 1:55:59.3 1:59:13.0 18:42/M
234 Ameet Patel 1344 M 107 13-99 1:56:02.6 1:56:39.4 18:43/M
235 Saroja Ammula 1010 F 89 13-99 1:58:35.8 2:02:10.0 19:08/M
236 Kishor Salunkhe 1259 M 108 13-99 1:58:45.3 2:01:01.2 19:09/M
237 Ganesh Puranik 1217 M 109 13-99 1:58:45.9 2:00:59.8 19:09/M
238 Arthi Ramachandran 1233 F 90 13-99 1:59:04.4 2:02:09.4 19:12/M
239 Sobha Ramesh 1244 F 91 13-99 1:59:16.1 2:02:45.2 19:14/M
240 Maya Rajaram 1229 F 18 1-12 2:02:05.0 2:04:06.9 19:41/M
241 Venkataraman Rajaram 1231 M 110 13-99 2:02:52.5 2:04:57.2 19:49/M
242 Hari Radhakrishnan 1225 M 111 13-99 2:02:53.0 2:04:57.0 19:49/M
243 Adithya Gutala 1092 M 112 13-99 2:05:09.7 2:07:51.2 20:11/M
244 Ravi Gutala 1095 M 113 13-99 2:05:20.1 2:08:03.3 20:13/M
245 Ramasree Gutala 1094 F 92 13-99 2:05:59.3 2:08:42.8 20:19/M
246 Pranathi Gutala 1093 F 93 13-99 2:05:59.3 2:08:42.8 20:19/M
247 Yoga Kanneboina 1114 F 19 1-12 2:09:42.0 2:13:20.2 20:55/M
248 Venkat Kanneboina 1113 M 114 13-99 2:09:44.9 2:13:22.7 20:55/M
249 Sumedha Sreenivas 1281 F 20 1-12 2:11:15.4 2:13:51.1 21:10/M
250 Sreenivas Rao 1249 M 115 13-99 2:11:42.4 2:14:29.2 21:15/M
251 Sowmya Ramani 1242 F 94 13-99 2:11:51.8 2:14:29.0 21:16/M
252 Siyona Agarwal 1005 F 21 1-12 2:11:59.4 2:11:59.4 21:17/M
253 Gomathi Subramaniam 1287 F 95 13-99 2:12:34.4 2:15:44.7 21:23/M
254 Shilpi Agarwal 1004 F 96 13-99 2:15:27.4 2:15:27.4 21:51/M
255 Sriram Padmanabhan 1192 M 116 13-99 2:23:01.1 2:23:01.1 23:04/M