Om Run 5K, 10K & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

April 13, 2014


For questions regarding results please email info@underthesunevents.org

Results by Under the Sun Events



Men: 1-12 13-99
Women: 1-12 13-99

5K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rithika Vatturi 5779 12 8 26:18.0 26:19.5 0:01.5 8:29/M
2 Akanksha Pabari 5447 12 9 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:36/M
3 Minnoli Raghavan 5501 12 18 28:14.0 30:24.9 2:10.9 9:06/M
4 Anjali Nair 5396 12 21 28:26.7 28:27.1 0:00.3 9:10/M
5 Namya Radesh 6000 12 27 29:33.0 29:36.0 0:02.9 9:32/M
6 Veda Raja 5509 12 40 31:47.4 32:03.9 0:16.4 10:15/M
7 Vasudha Krishnan 5309 12 53 33:16.2 1:37:16.2 1:04:00.0 10:44/M
8 Pradnya Kadam 5227 12 68 35:01.9 35:01.9 11:18/M
9 Darshan Desai 5123 12 77 35:22.6 35:23.8 0:01.2 11:25/M
10 Medha Bhat 5072 12 86 35:45.8 35:47.0 0:01.2 11:32/M
11 Jyothi Vema 5782 12 89 35:49.2 35:49.2 11:33/M
12 Kaavya Narayan 5427 12 92 36:22.1 36:31.4 0:09.2 11:44/M
13 Prasanna Sahana 5598 12 94 36:37.0 36:40.0 0:03.0 11:49/M
14 Varsha Krishnamurthy 5295 12 99 36:56.6 37:00.0 0:03.3 11:55/M
15 Chetna Natarajan 5436 12 103 37:04.0 37:06.3 0:02.3 11:57/M
16 Shreya Maipady 5354 12 108 37:39.6 39:39.2 1:59.6 12:09/M
17 Aditi Kelkar 5263 12 117 38:31.6 40:31.8 2:00.2 12:25/M
18 Arushi Arora 5016 12 126 39:19.3 41:17.9 1:58.6 12:41/M
19 Mukta Uparkar 5760 12 127 39:19.8 42:09.4 2:49.5 12:41/M
20 Chinmayee Kelkar 5264 12 129 39:22.2 39:57.4 0:35.2 12:42/M
21 Shreya Guha 5170 12 131 39:55.7 39:57.1 0:01.3 12:53/M
22 Nikhita Karra 5253 12 132 40:03.7 40:05.0 0:01.2 12:55/M
23 Anushka Rao 5566 12 137 40:36.4 41:24.4 0:48.0 13:06/M
24 Ananya Narayan 5425 12 146 40:44.6 40:54.4 0:09.7 13:08/M
25 Ambika Chaudhuri 5097 12 151 41:01.4 44:08.2 3:06.7 13:14/M
26 Geetika Tammineni 5739 12 157 41:13.9 51:35.1 10:21.1 13:18/M
27 Harika Tammineni 5740 12 159 41:16.4 51:38.5 10:22.1 13:19/M
28 Nishka Gurnani 5182 12 161 41:25.9 43:52.2 2:26.2 13:22/M
29 Maganti Laasya 5930 12 163 41:30.4 51:51.4 10:20.9 13:23/M
30 Varsha Iyengar 5191 12 164 41:33.2 41:59.4 0:26.2 13:24/M
31 Srinidhi Nagarajan 5394 12 171 42:05.8 42:05.8 13:35/M
32 Gayathri Nair 5399 12 172 42:05.8 45:10.1 3:04.2 13:35/M
33 Gauri Nair 5398 12 173 42:06.0 45:09.2 3:03.2 13:35/M
34 Gauri Khandelwal 5271 12 174 42:11.7 46:45.2 4:33.4 13:36/M
35 Nandini Ratnam 5579 12 176 42:31.1 42:33.0 0:01.9 13:43/M
36 Shreya Ramnath 5554 12 189 43:13.4 45:20.7 2:07.2 13:56/M
37 Simi Golani 5154 12 192 43:26.8 45:45.2 2:18.4 14:01/M
38 Haskins Sridhar 5686 12 195 43:51.7 47:04.7 3:12.9 14:09/M
39 Mihika Bhatnagar 5076 12 196 43:58.4 43:58.7 0:00.2 14:11/M
40 Anoohya Prabhala 5491 12 197 44:01.0 44:01.0 14:12/M
41 Akshara Vykunta 5813 12 208 44:18.9 46:24.5 2:05.5 14:17/M
42 Preetha Chavali 5101 12 215 44:46.5 47:07.8 2:21.3 14:26/M
43 Namrata Karra 5252 12 216 44:46.7 44:47.9 0:01.2 14:26/M
44 Shivani Venkataramanan 5792 12 217 44:47.1 44:47.4 0:00.3 14:27/M
45 Saisahasra Makamchenna 5924 12 229 45:39.7 46:23.7 0:44.0 14:44/M
46 Nia Raghavan 5502 12 231 45:44.0 48:00.1 2:16.1 14:45/M
47 Kaya Rammohan 5551 12 234 45:45.7 48:10.7 2:24.9 14:45/M
48 Nila Kumar 5321 12 249 46:39.7 49:52.5 3:12.7 15:03/M
49 Prateeksha Kallesh Kumar 5236 12 251 46:45.3 49:08.5 2:23.1 15:05/M
50 Ruhi Barman 5056 12 256 46:53.9 47:18.4 0:24.5 15:07/M
51 Ananya Varshneya 5773 12 257 46:55.8 47:20.2 0:24.3 15:08/M
52 Vibha Iyengar 5193 12 261 47:05.9 47:32.0 0:26.0 15:11/M
53 Mahi Patil 5483 12 267 47:20.3 47:42.8 0:22.5 15:16/M
54 Sanjna Mundlapudi 5385 12 271 47:47.5 51:03.7 3:16.2 15:25/M
55 Aditi Chatterjee 5093 12 273 48:06.0 51:22.9 3:16.9 15:31/M
56 Prachi Trivedi 5756 12 290 49:12.5 51:36.1 2:23.6 15:52/M
57 Gauri Todur 5754 12 293 49:15.4 49:28.4 0:13.0 15:53/M
58 Anika Maral 5367 12 297 49:22.7 51:38.7 2:15.9 15:55/M
59 Diya Vatsavai 5777 12 306 49:44.4 50:19.9 0:35.4 16:03/M
60 Sharanya Kumar 5328 12 309 49:56.5 49:56.5 16:06/M
61 Rinisha Golani 5152 12 312 50:04.9 52:26.0 2:21.1 16:09/M
62 Amritha Ramachandran 5520 12 332 50:56.5 54:28.5 3:31.9 16:26/M
63 Makam Aarna 5001 12 336 51:08.0 53:52.2 2:44.1 16:30/M
64 Anusha Bhatia 5074 12 340 51:37.1 53:45.0 2:07.8 16:39/M
65 Manasvi Ramachandran 5524 12 344 51:49.7 55:23.7 3:34.0 16:43/M
66 Vaishnavi Venuturimilli 5805 12 349 51:59.5 51:59.5 16:46/M
67 Nirupama Elanchelvan 5139 12 351 52:05.9 52:23.4 0:17.5 16:48/M
68 Mira Gowaikar 5165 12 355 52:14.1 55:21.7 3:07.5 16:51/M
69 Aarushi Thaker 5999 12 358 52:27.0 55:04.7 2:37.7 16:55/M
70 Preeti Jain 5205 12 360 52:31.9 56:12.1 3:40.2 16:56/M
71 Isha Kale 5233 12 385 53:45.6 53:51.1 0:05.4 17:20/M
72 Ishita Kottakota 5280 12 386 53:45.9 54:14.0 0:28.1 17:20/M
73 Sri Lasya Pamarthy 5461 12 387 53:47.2 56:33.2 2:46.0 17:21/M
74 Sayali Kamble 5238 12 388 53:47.5 55:51.0 2:03.4 17:21/M
75 Aneesha Reddy 5584 12 391 54:03.6 54:19.1 0:15.4 17:26/M
76 Suraga Nallan 5411 12 392 54:06.1 56:35.3 2:29.2 17:27/M
77 Anumitha Deepak 5120 12 400 54:53.2 57:02.9 2:09.7 17:42/M
78 Sri Vidya Pamarthy 5462 12 405 55:13.0 58:06.5 2:53.5 17:49/M
79 Anisha Narurkar 5433 12 410 55:21.0 55:26.5 0:05.4 17:51/M
80 Tanvi Kamath 5237 12 411 55:21.0 55:26.8 0:05.7 17:51/M
81 Ameya Saund 5627 12 413 55:23.5 55:51.4 0:27.9 17:52/M
82 Ananya Rao 5564 12 423 56:12.3 59:19.5 3:07.1 18:08/M
83 Kaashvi Singal 5674 12 426 56:17.9 59:28.2 3:10.2 18:09/M
84 Jai Uparkar 5759 12 436 56:56.9 56:59.7 0:02.7 18:22/M
85 Sunita Ganapati 5145 12 441 57:04.2 1:00:40.3 3:36.1 18:25/M
86 Nupur Kapadia 5246 12 442 57:04.5 1:00:41.7 3:37.2 18:25/M
87 Maanasi Sridhar 5687 12 454 58:14.7 58:34.4 0:19.7 18:47/M
88 Darshan Desai 5124 12 455 58:17.7 58:22.0 0:04.2 18:48/M
89 Sahara Shankar 5653 12 456 58:21.4 1:01:48.4 3:27.0 18:49/M
90 Neha Nabar 5391 12 458 58:34.2 1:00:37.7 2:03.5 18:54/M
91 Aditya Aiyer 5006 12 459 58:37.2 1:01:17.0 2:39.7 18:55/M
92 Aditi Joshi 5221 12 463 58:43.4 1:00:46.4 2:03.0 18:56/M
93 Rhea Reddy 5837 12 474 59:07.2 1:01:46.9 2:39.7 19:04/M
94 Ashika Kuchhangi 5310 12 488 1:00:39.2 1:03:51.7 3:12.5 19:34/M
95 Shivani Nangia 5422 12 501 1:01:52.2 1:01:52.2 19:57/M
96 Sathvika Parimi 5472 12 503 1:01:53.2 1:04:13.2 2:19.9 19:58/M
97 Meghna Gummalam 5172 12 508 1:01:58.5 1:01:58.5 19:59/M
98 Janhavi Gowaikar 5163 12 512 1:02:23.8 1:05:35.8 3:11.9 20:07/M
99 Darshika Mishra 5376 12 518 1:02:58.7 1:05:57.0 2:58.2 20:19/M
100 Pragna Rao 5569 12 519 1:03:00.0 1:03:52.5 0:52.4 20:19/M
101 Ananya Goel 5150 12 521 1:03:14.7 1:03:14.7 20:24/M
102 Agni Kavathekar 5260 12 527 1:03:43.6 1:07:26.2 3:42.5 20:33/M
103 Athmika Sekar 5632 12 547 1:05:05.3 1:08:30.5 3:25.1 21:00/M
104 Asha Rammohan 5550 12 552 1:05:23.1 1:07:50.0 2:26.9 21:05/M
105 Nithya Krishna 5284 12 561 1:08:58.3 1:11:12.8 2:14.5 22:15/M
106 Mahika Anand 5010 12 562 1:09:07.1 1:12:09.5 3:02.4 22:18/M
107 Siya Shenoi 5662 12 575 1:11:39.8 1:28:31.2 16:51.4 23:07/M
108 Sanjana Iyer 5196 12 584 1:17:56.3 1:18:16.1 0:19.7 25:08/M
109 Sofia Abbas 5002 12 604 1:40:52.6 1:44:04.9 3:12.2 32:32/M
110 Nandhitha Venkatesh 5794 12 617 2:02:06.6 2:04:09.3 2:02.7 39:23/M
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Namrata Subramanian 5711 13 1 20:58.4 21:00.2 0:01.7 6:46/M
2 Premila Rowles 5595 13 3 22:38.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
3 Priyanka Vatturi 5778 13 13 27:17.3 27:17.3 8:48/M
4 Roshni Ray 5582 13 31 30:00.5 30:13.9 0:13.3 9:41/M
5 Divya Santhanam 5613 13 37 31:30.9 34:41.4 3:10.4 10:10/M
6 Vidhya Raja 5510 13 41 31:50.0 32:07.9 0:17.9 10:16/M
7 Janani Raman 5537 13 43 32:03.1 32:25.1 0:21.9 10:20/M
8 Lalitha Subramanian 5831 13 52 33:15.5 35:54.7 2:39.1 10:44/M
9 Taruna Mirji 5374 13 65 34:46.4 36:50.2 2:03.7 11:13/M
10 Devika Chaudhuri 5099 13 67 34:59.5 38:05.9 3:06.4 11:17/M
11 Aparna Bidwe 5081 13 72 35:04.8 35:04.8 11:19/M
12 Krishna Vinnakota 5807 13 75 35:14.3 35:14.3 11:22/M
13 Harshini Chengareddy 5918 13 76 35:14.3 35:35.2 0:20.8 11:22/M
14 Renuka Dhar 5129 13 87 35:48.4 36:15.4 0:26.9 11:33/M
15 Subhashini Vema 5783 13 90 35:49.4 35:49.4 11:33/M
16 Samatha Chengareddy 5919 13 91 36:06.8 36:25.2 0:18.3 11:39/M
17 Vyomika Pandya 5465 13 95 36:37.4 36:38.9 0:01.5 11:49/M
18 Makam Neharika 5442 13 96 36:38.2 36:38.2 11:49/M
19 Vaishnavi Kashyap 5257 13 101 36:59.7 37:12.2 0:12.5 11:56/M
20 Arathi Shenoy 5663 13 107 37:14.5 37:42.0 0:27.4 12:01/M
21 Tanya Kamal 5927 13 111 37:54.9 40:35.1 2:40.1 12:14/M
22 Kavitha Mani 5359 13 115 38:16.0 38:18.4 0:02.3 12:21/M
23 Mounika Ellanti 5913 13 123 39:11.1 39:30.9 0:19.7 12:38/M
24 Preeti Kelkar 5266 13 130 39:26.9 41:30.7 2:03.7 12:43/M
25 Surya Kalaimani 5232 13 136 40:31.4 40:34.4 0:02.9 13:04/M
26 Ruchira Rao 5574 13 138 40:37.0 41:23.4 0:46.4 13:06/M
27 Pavitra Ravishankar 5580 13 150 40:58.0 41:12.2 0:14.2 13:13/M
28 Sangeetha Sampath 5607 13 153 41:05.4 43:22.4 2:16.9 13:15/M
29 Sumita Vasudeva 5776 13 155 41:12.3 44:04.8 2:52.5 13:17/M
30 Kurinji Senthilkumar 5929 13 156 41:13.8 43:30.7 2:16.9 13:18/M
31 Rao Supriya 5729 13 162 41:28.4 42:15.1 0:46.7 13:23/M
32 Padma Ramineni 5547 13 166 41:45.8 52:08.0 10:22.1 13:28/M
33 Hemabindu Dharmavaram 5131 13 169 42:03.7 44:31.2 2:27.5 13:34/M
34 Ananya Kumar 5315 13 178 42:46.6 43:00.4 0:13.8 13:48/M
35 Shraddha Prasad 5494 13 180 42:53.4 48:12.5 5:19.0 13:50/M
36 Rama Balakrishnan 5041 13 182 43:01.0 45:19.9 2:18.9 13:53/M
37 Meena Raman 5538 13 184 43:03.7 43:51.4 0:47.7 13:53/M
38 Mrunalini Desai 5125 13 185 43:03.9 43:08.7 0:04.8 13:53/M
39 Usha Srikantaswamy 5690 13 190 43:16.0 45:26.5 2:10.5 13:57/M
40 Mrinalini Tripathi 5922 13 194 43:42.3 46:41.8 2:59.5 14:06/M
41 Brittany Cox 5111 13 200 44:03.7 44:12.7 0:09.0 14:13/M
42 Caroline Rocha 5594 13 201 44:04.1 44:13.1 0:09.0 14:13/M
43 Diya Kalaimani 5229 13 202 44:04.2 44:42.2 0:37.9 14:13/M
44 Santha Rowles 5596 13 204 44:09.9 44:09.9 14:15/M
45 Shringala Chelluri 5103 13 209 44:19.4 46:24.2 2:04.7 14:18/M
46 Meera Srinivasan 5698 13 214 44:39.1 48:06.9 3:27.7 14:24/M
47 Chitra Jayaraman 5217 13 219 44:58.2 47:57.4 2:59.2 14:30/M
48 Priya Jagadheesan 5202 13 230 45:40.1 48:03.3 2:23.2 14:44/M
49 Sanchita Shetty 5665 13 232 45:44.7 47:59.9 2:15.2 14:45/M
50 Harish Iyer 5195 13 236 45:58.9 45:58.9 14:50/M
51 Prasanna Kunisetty 5334 13 247 46:29.5 48:36.0 2:06.5 15:00/M
52 Gayathri Shanmugam 5657 13 250 46:41.6 49:53.7 3:12.1 15:04/M
53 Anitha Kallesh Kumar 5235 13 252 46:46.8 49:07.7 2:20.9 15:05/M
54 Anuja Ganpule-Sheorey 5148 13 253 46:49.4 49:08.2 2:18.8 15:06/M
55 Ashwini Ganpule 5843 13 254 46:49.5 49:07.9 2:18.4 15:06/M
56 Jayashree Prasad 5493 13 255 46:50.0 52:09.0 5:19.0 15:06/M
57 Jaya Subramanian 5709 13 260 47:04.3 47:32.2 0:27.9 15:11/M
58 Anisha Salunkhe 5603 13 265 47:17.1 48:04.7 0:47.6 15:15/M
59 Tanaya Salunkhe 5605 13 266 47:17.5 48:05.0 0:47.4 15:15/M
60 Jyoti Bandak 5049 13 270 47:34.9 47:52.2 0:17.2 15:21/M
61 Haritha Kilaru 5274 13 276 48:25.3 51:22.3 2:57.0 15:37/M
62 Bharati Raghava 5920 13 277 48:34.7 51:26.2 2:51.4 15:40/M
63 Smita Ganpule 5842 13 278 48:35.0 50:53.4 2:18.4 15:40/M
64 Vidya Parameswaran 5466 13 280 48:44.5 51:34.7 2:50.1 15:43/M
65 Natana Valiveti 5770 13 282 48:46.2 52:16.3 3:30.1 15:44/M
66 Padmaja Chavali 5100 13 283 48:47.7 51:09.7 2:22.0 15:44/M
67 Sheela Rowles 5597 13 285 48:49.8 52:05.3 3:15.4 15:45/M
68 Darshan Desai 5122 13 286 48:58.4 49:02.4 0:04.0 15:48/M
69 Sneha Salunkhe 5604 13 289 49:05.7 49:11.0 0:05.2 15:50/M
70 Sushma Pai 5456 13 299 49:30.7 52:10.4 2:39.7 15:58/M
71 Amita Jain 5203 13 301 49:34.8 52:35.5 3:00.7 15:59/M
72 Sonal Gopi 5161 13 303 49:39.3 49:39.3 16:01/M
73 Raksha Nallapeta 5414 13 304 49:43.8 53:36.3 3:52.4 16:02/M
74 Narsipur Shubha 5673 13 307 49:53.2 50:39.7 0:46.5 16:05/M
75 Gauri Ranganathan 5839 13 308 49:55.5 50:43.5 0:48.0 16:06/M
76 Rochana Golani 5153 13 310 49:59.7 52:19.0 2:19.2 16:07/M
77 Sandya Radhakrishna 5499 13 311 50:04.0 50:40.2 0:36.2 16:09/M
78 Namrata Vakkalagadda 5766 13 315 50:15.5 50:53.4 0:37.8 16:13/M
79 Antra Mahaldar 5352 13 319 50:24.7 50:48.5 0:23.7 16:15/M
80 Deepa Nallamanikalva 5409 13 327 50:41.6 53:58.3 3:16.7 16:21/M
81 Bhuvana Venkataraman 5788 13 331 50:55.6 52:55.8 2:00.2 16:25/M
82 Vanitha Sankaranarayanan 5612 13 334 51:05.2 53:35.7 2:30.4 16:29/M
83 Hrishikesh Gowaikar 5162 13 337 51:18.6 54:26.4 3:07.7 16:33/M
84 Padma Gopalakrishnan 5158 13 338 51:24.3 54:40.4 3:16.0 16:35/M
85 Chitralekha Maral 5370 13 339 51:28.9 53:44.4 2:15.4 16:36/M
86 Vidya Parthasarathy 5475 13 350 52:03.0 54:48.7 2:45.7 16:47/M
87 Vyju Sugan 5724 13 352 52:08.7 52:15.7 0:07.0 16:49/M
88 Madhuri Yerramalli 5828 13 354 52:13.7 52:13.7 16:51/M
89 Champa Manian 5361 13 356 52:19.0 52:19.0 16:53/M
90 Anuradha Wusirika 5826 13 357 52:21.9 54:36.2 2:14.2 16:53/M
91 Geeta Kavathekar 5261 13 359 52:31.7 56:15.5 3:43.7 16:56/M
92 Aarti Shah 5640 13 364 52:53.2 56:25.7 3:32.5 17:04/M
93 Kaavya Valiveti 5768 13 365 52:58.0 56:28.2 3:30.1 17:05/M
94 Bharathi Raghunathan 5504 13 367 53:02.4 53:24.4 0:22.0 17:06/M
95 Samyuktha Narayan 5428 13 368 53:02.4 53:35.3 0:32.8 17:06/M
96 Prathibha Priyadarshini 5496 13 369 53:03.1 53:41.1 0:38.0 17:07/M
97 Smitha Krishnakumar 5285 13 371 53:07.5 55:10.9 2:03.4 17:08/M
98 Shailaja Pathiyal 5482 13 373 53:10.6 56:01.2 2:50.6 17:09/M
99 Shalini Edurkala 5136 13 375 53:20.1 1:05:36.0 12:15.9 17:12/M
100 Venkatalakshmi Epari 5141 13 380 53:31.7 54:00.7 0:28.9 17:16/M
101 Deval Thaker 5744 13 381 53:32.8 56:10.2 2:37.4 17:16/M
102 Ananya Narurkar 5432 13 382 53:37.3 54:01.5 0:24.1 17:18/M
103 Sinchana Nama 5418 13 383 53:42.9 56:29.4 2:46.4 17:19/M
104 Gayathri Balasubra 5832 44 384 53:43.3 57:00.2 3:16.9 17:20/M
105 Srilekha Polabadi 5490 13 389 53:49.9 54:18.4 0:28.5 17:22/M
106 Padma Parthasarathy 5474 13 390 53:56.3 54:41.8 0:45.5 17:24/M
107 Nomita Shahani 5649 13 395 54:21.5 56:42.0 2:20.4 17:32/M
108 Aruna Reddy 5586 13 398 54:27.9 54:55.9 0:27.9 17:34/M
109 Anjali Junnarkar 5911 13 399 54:44.1 55:14.0 0:29.8 17:39/M
110 Poornima Dilip 5132 13 402 54:55.6 57:10.1 2:14.5 17:43/M
111 Vijaya Kashyap 5258 13 403 54:56.6 57:10.1 2:13.4 17:43/M
112 Harini Deepak 5121 13 404 54:58.1 57:07.8 2:09.7 17:44/M
113 Sandyarani Lahoti 5338 13 406 55:13.7 57:44.7 2:31.0 17:49/M
114 Geeta Asnani 5020 13 407 55:18.2 57:44.7 2:26.5 17:50/M
115 Anushka Narvekar 5434 13 408 55:20.2 56:05.7 0:45.5 17:51/M
116 Yogita Narvekar 5435 13 409 55:20.8 56:05.8 0:44.9 17:51/M
117 Brinda Keralavarma 5269 13 415 55:27.3 58:31.7 3:04.4 17:53/M
118 Lata Kalaimani 5230 13 418 55:49.5 58:31.4 2:41.8 18:00/M
119 Savita Rao 5576 13 425 56:15.2 59:19.5 3:04.2 18:09/M
120 Mrunalini Desai 5126 13 427 56:25.9 56:31.4 0:05.4 18:12/M
121 Syona Bardhan 5054 13 429 56:32.9 56:58.7 0:25.7 18:14/M
122 Jyotsna Natarajan 5437 13 430 56:34.0 56:59.2 0:25.2 18:15/M
123 Malini Bhattacharya 5079 13 432 56:42.2 1:00:02.3 3:20.0 18:17/M
124 Sunita Ganapati 5144 13 435 56:47.2 1:00:23.7 3:36.5 18:19/M
125 Chitra Venkataramanan 5791 13 437 56:58.5 57:01.5 0:03.0 18:23/M
126 Manjula Kutty 5337 13 440 57:00.7 1:00:37.9 3:37.2 18:23/M
127 Surekha Kotamraju 5279 13 443 57:06.9 1:00:03.7 2:56.7 18:25/M
128 Shree Ananth 5015 13 444 57:07.0 1:00:06.5 2:59.5 18:25/M
129 Aishwarya Pai 5453 13 445 57:08.6 57:10.1 0:01.5 18:26/M
130 Bhavna Khandelwal 5270 13 446 57:08.9 1:01:46.0 4:37.0 18:26/M
131 Swati Shah 5646 13 448 57:26.3 59:35.2 2:08.9 18:32/M
132 Manya Balachander 5036 13 449 57:39.9 58:03.5 0:23.5 18:36/M
133 Aparna Shankar 5650 13 451 57:55.0 1:00:02.5 2:07.4 18:41/M
134 Aruna Subramanian 5708 13 452 57:59.2 58:38.5 0:39.3 18:42/M
135 Mallika Subramanian 5710 13 453 58:01.0 58:36.4 0:35.4 18:43/M
136 Suma Seshadri 5636 13 457 58:31.4 1:00:41.7 2:10.3 18:53/M
137 Uma Ganesan 5146 13 461 58:39.0 1:01:17.6 2:38.5 18:55/M
138 Sere Gouri Pamarthy 5460 13 464 58:43.4 1:01:36.2 2:52.8 18:56/M
139 Prasuna Reddy 5590 13 465 58:45.0 59:01.5 0:16.5 18:57/M
140 Maya Sastry 5623 13 468 58:47.9 58:58.2 0:10.2 18:58/M
141 Manjari Asawa 5017 13 469 58:47.9 1:02:18.2 3:30.2 18:58/M
142 Anu Vakkalagadda 5765 13 470 58:49.4 59:27.2 0:37.8 18:58/M
143 Aparna Sukumaran 5726 13 472 58:59.4 1:02:26.1 3:26.7 19:02/M
144 Ranjana Medhekar 5372 13 473 59:00.8 2:35:00.8 1:36:00.0 19:02/M
145 Preeti Joshi 5222 13 476 59:30.3 1:01:33.7 2:03.4 19:12/M
146 Subadra Perumal 5486 13 477 59:33.1 1:00:06.6 0:33.4 19:13/M
147 Padmanabha Nallur 5416 13 482 59:52.1 1:05:12.5 5:20.4 19:19/M
148 Sudha Mahadevappa 5351 13 489 1:00:41.9 1:03:51.3 3:09.4 19:35/M
149 Sukanya Sriram 5704 13 490 1:00:45.7 1:04:10.2 3:24.5 19:36/M
150 Shanthi Ramamoorthy 5532 13 494 1:00:56.5 1:01:29.5 0:33.0 19:39/M
151 Mathangi Sivaram 5680 13 497 1:01:39.9 1:04:53.3 3:13.3 19:53/M
152 Srimathi Vijayaraghavan 5806 13 498 1:01:40.2 1:04:53.2 3:12.9 19:54/M
153 Ambika Nangia 5420 13 500 1:01:51.2 1:01:51.2 19:57/M
154 Padmini Chelluri Lpp 5105 13 506 1:01:53.8 1:04:52.3 2:58.4 19:58/M
155 Jaya Gummalam 5171 13 507 1:01:57.7 1:01:57.7 19:59/M
156 Umesh Kelkar 5268 13 510 1:02:10.8 1:04:11.2 2:00.4 20:03/M
157 Anitha Parimi 5470 13 511 1:02:22.2 1:04:42.2 2:20.0 20:07/M
158 Madhavi Gowaikar 5164 13 513 1:02:25.2 1:05:35.0 3:09.8 20:08/M
159 Bhuvaneshwari Subramaniam 5706 13 515 1:02:35.7 1:04:36.8 2:01.0 20:11/M
160 Susmitha Thotakura 5751 13 516 1:02:45.3 1:05:40.5 2:55.2 20:15/M
161 Vishruti Ganesh 5147 13 522 1:03:16.3 1:05:40.3 2:24.0 20:25/M
162 Bhanu Rao 5567 13 524 1:03:35.8 1:04:29.4 0:53.6 20:31/M
163 Namrata Misra 5379 13 526 1:03:37.8 1:06:35.2 2:57.4 20:31/M
164 Neeta Shah 5642 13 530 1:03:53.4 1:07:52.8 3:59.3 20:36/M
165 Anagha Jain 5204 13 532 1:04:08.3 1:07:50.3 3:41.9 20:41/M
166 Padma Vutukuru 5812 13 533 1:04:11.5 1:07:45.7 3:34.2 20:42/M
167 Nagamani Padmanabhuni 5451 13 534 1:04:11.6 1:07:47.3 3:35.7 20:42/M
168 Anu Krishnamurthy 5293 13 538 1:04:45.9 1:08:17.1 3:31.2 20:53/M
169 Ragini Vykunta 5814 13 539 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3 20:55/M
170 Purvi Kapadia 5247 13 540 1:04:55.0 1:08:34.0 3:39.0 20:56/M
171 Sonali Rammohan 5553 13 541 1:04:59.9 1:07:26.4 2:26.5 20:58/M
172 Sree Makam 5923 13 543 1:05:01.0 1:08:20.4 3:19.3 20:58/M
173 Jayalakshmi Kondabagil 5278 13 544 1:05:01.7 1:08:21.0 3:19.2 20:58/M
174 Poonam Shilwant 5667 13 550 1:05:09.3 1:05:17.5 0:08.2 21:01/M
175 Sonia Putnam 5497 13 556 1:06:54.0 1:07:19.3 0:25.2 21:35/M
176 Surabi Nama 5419 13 558 1:07:49.8 1:10:59.0 3:09.2 21:53/M
177 Jayashree Krishnan 5301 13 559 1:08:09.5 1:11:59.0 3:49.5 21:59/M
178 Aparna Lanka 5342 13 560 1:08:29.4 1:18:39.0 10:09.5 22:05/M
179 Utpala Anand 5013 13 563 1:09:53.0 1:12:56.0 3:03.0 22:33/M
180 Saswatee Chatterjee 5095 13 567 1:10:38.5 1:13:52.5 3:13.9 22:47/M
181 Sundary Padmanabhan 5450 13 572 1:11:01.8 1:13:35.5 2:33.7 22:55/M
182 Priya Madhusoodanan 5349 13 573 1:11:04.2 1:13:34.9 2:30.7 22:55/M
183 Anandi Sujeer 5725 13 576 1:12:02.4 1:28:52.2 16:49.7 23:14/M
184 Chitra Saraiya 5615 13 577 1:12:21.0 1:16:37.0 4:16.0 23:20/M
185 Tina Petrigni 5487 13 578 1:12:21.5 1:16:38.4 4:16.8 23:20/M
186 Madhumati Krishnan 5302 13 579 1:13:18.9 1:17:16.5 3:57.5 23:39/M
187 Latha Subramaniam 5707 13 580 1:13:29.1 1:17:16.8 3:47.7 23:42/M
188 Vidhya Thirumalai 5750 13 581 1:13:31.5 1:15:47.4 2:15.9 23:43/M
189 Sunitha Venkatraman 5799 13 585 1:18:15.8 1:18:17.7 0:01.9 25:15/M
190 Aditi Raja 5506 13 586 1:20:00.7 1:20:00.7 25:48/M
191 Latha Venkatara Venkataraman 5789 13 587 1:20:00.7 1:20:00.7 25:48/M
192 Shaila Vasudev 5775 13 588 1:20:19.9 1:22:33.3 2:13.4 25:55/M
193 Tanuja Pai 5457 13 589 1:20:20.4 1:22:34.2 2:13.7 25:55/M
194 Sudharani Dasari 5119 13 591 1:25:27.7 1:25:27.7 27:34/M
195 Prerna Gupta 5180 13 593 1:29:03.5 1:29:03.5 28:44/M
196 Annapurna Gutala 5184 13 594 1:29:49.9 1:32:27.0 2:37.0 28:58/M
197 Ruchira Khanna 5273 13 595 1:31:42.1 1:34:24.0 2:41.8 29:35/M
198 Anuja Surlaker 5731 13 597 1:32:42.8 1:32:42.8 29:54/M
199 Pallavi Reddy 5589 13 598 1:32:58.1 1:33:15.1 0:16.9 29:59/M
200 Bhanu Sankaran 5610 13 599 1:33:29.5 1:33:29.5 30:09/M
201 Vaidehi Madabushi 5344 13 609 1:43:38.4 1:43:38.4 33:26/M
202 Shrimati Vadalkar 5762 13 610 1:52:00.3 1:52:00.3 36:08/M
203 Anu Chakicherla 5085 13 611 1:52:42.8 1:55:24.2 2:41.4 36:21/M
204 Sangita Kumar 5327 13 612 1:52:47.5 1:55:18.3 2:30.8 36:23/M
205 Kamala Krishna 5283 13 613 1:52:51.3 1:55:25.2 2:33.9 36:24/M
206 Jayanthi Balachander 5035 13 614 1:53:04.1 1:55:27.3 2:23.2 36:28/M
207 Ramya Padmanabhuni 5452 13 615 1:54:15.6 1:54:51.0 0:35.3 36:51/M
208 Madhavi Kale 5234 13 616 1:58:46.8 2:01:00.9 2:14.0 38:19/M
209 Rajani Kanneboina 5244 13 619 2:10:00.3 2:13:37.7 3:37.3 41:56/M
210 Varsha Belligundu 5064 13 620 3:17:13.5 3:17:13.5 63:37/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Arjun Pai 5454 12 14 27:27.9 30:07.4 2:39.5 8:51/M
2 Nikhil Thirumalai 5749 12 15 28:05.9 30:17.4 2:11.4 9:04/M
3 Abhyuday Srivatsa 5705 12 22 28:54.5 29:35.9 0:41.3 9:19/M
4 Vasudev Analikkal 5008 12 23 29:23.0 29:46.8 0:23.7 9:29/M
5 Nikhil Chaudhary 5096 12 24 29:25.6 29:49.8 0:24.1 9:29/M
6 Tanmay Sharma 5661 12 25 29:26.2 31:36.2 2:09.9 9:30/M
7 Sanjay Gollapudi 5155 12 30 29:50.2 30:01.9 0:11.7 9:37/M
8 Shekar Ramamoorthy 5533 12 34 30:16.4 30:17.4 0:00.9 9:46/M
9 Karthik Ramamoorthy 5531 12 35 30:31.0 30:32.0 0:00.9 9:51/M
10 Vinayak Bagdi 5028 12 36 31:25.2 31:25.4 0:00.2 10:08/M
11 Aayush Sahgal 5599 12 39 31:40.9 32:08.4 0:27.4 10:13/M
12 Anirit Iyengar 5916 12 42 31:51.2 32:35.3 0:44.0 10:16/M
13 Rishabh Kottakota 5281 12 46 32:17.2 32:17.2 10:25/M
14 Ramit Goyal 5167 12 48 32:31.1 32:37.4 0:06.3 10:29/M
15 Eshwar Sugan 5722 12 49 32:48.8 32:54.9 0:06.0 10:35/M
16 Ananth Sastry 5621 12 50 32:50.9 32:57.0 0:06.0 10:35/M
17 Nitin Subramanian 5712 12 54 33:20.2 33:25.2 0:04.9 10:45/M
18 Abhinab Chatterjee 5092 12 55 33:21.9 36:38.4 3:16.5 10:45/M
19 Madhav Bhat 5071 12 56 33:24.1 33:27.1 0:03.0 10:46/M
20 Pranav Shilwant 5668 12 62 34:05.6 34:09.8 0:04.2 11:00/M
21 Satchin Narasimhan 5424 12 64 34:40.5 43:09.2 8:28.7 11:11/M
22 Arush Kadam 5226 12 69 35:02.2 35:02.2 11:18/M
23 Thejas Nair 5408 12 78 35:23.1 37:33.3 2:10.2 11:25/M
24 Malhaar Thatte 5748 12 79 35:23.7 37:34.4 2:10.7 11:25/M
25 Shasta Subramanian 5714 12 80 35:29.8 35:48.4 0:18.5 11:27/M
26 Hari Umesh 5758 12 81 35:31.2 35:54.1 0:22.9 11:27/M
27 Tanay Subramanian 5718 12 83 35:31.8 35:52.3 0:20.4 11:27/M
28 Aditya Venkatram 5797 12 85 35:45.4 35:52.4 0:07.0 11:32/M
29 Sushant Vema 5784 12 88 35:49.2 35:49.2 11:33/M
30 Ashok Ramkumar 5548 12 93 36:22.8 36:54.3 0:31.4 11:44/M
31 Kailash Ranganathan 5557 12 98 36:52.2 36:59.9 0:07.7 11:54/M
32 Chinmay Varshneya 5774 12 100 36:56.6 37:38.4 0:41.7 11:55/M
33 Abhishek Rao 5562 12 102 37:03.9 37:32.5 0:28.5 11:57/M
34 Pranav Kunisetty 5333 12 109 37:49.2 39:54.4 2:05.1 12:12/M
35 Aditya Mehrotra 5835 12 110 37:51.9 39:52.9 2:01.0 12:13/M
36 Harishankar Kuttivelil 5336 12 113 38:01.3 40:38.1 2:36.7 12:16/M
37 Neel Fulton 5143 12 116 38:23.8 41:17.1 2:53.2 12:23/M
38 Karan Raghavendra 5503 12 122 38:58.9 39:01.2 0:02.2 12:34/M
39 Abhinav Sunil 5728 12 125 39:18.6 39:30.9 0:12.2 12:41/M
40 Naren Jawahar 5212 12 135 40:15.2 40:59.4 0:44.2 12:59/M
41 Hrishi Pathiyal 5479 12 139 40:39.1 43:29.9 2:50.8 13:07/M
42 Suraj Bendi 5066 12 142 40:40.7 40:40.7 13:07/M
43 Adarsh Iyer 5194 12 144 40:40.9 40:52.5 0:11.6 13:07/M
44 Aditya Jaiswal 5206 12 148 40:55.4 41:01.4 0:06.0 13:12/M
45 Pranav Sairam 5600 12 149 40:55.8 43:11.9 2:16.1 13:12/M
46 Ayush Maral 5369 12 152 41:03.1 43:19.7 2:16.6 13:15/M
47 Atharva Bhatta 5078 12 154 41:11.2 43:18.1 2:06.8 13:17/M
48 Ankur Hangal 5186 12 158 41:16.2 43:32.1 2:15.9 13:19/M
49 Nimalan Elanchelvan 5138 12 160 41:23.4 41:23.4 13:21/M
50 Kush Khandelwal 5272 12 168 42:01.9 46:36.1 4:34.2 13:33/M
51 Sachin Rao 5841 12 179 42:51.8 42:51.9 0:00.0 13:49/M
52 Mayur Patil 5484 12 181 42:58.3 45:59.5 3:01.2 13:52/M
53 Nikhil Venugopal 5802 12 183 43:01.7 43:52.0 0:50.2 13:53/M
54 Arjun Vemuri 5786 12 187 43:04.3 43:08.3 0:04.0 13:54/M
55 Prasanna Sathvik 5626 12 191 43:17.1 43:17.1 13:58/M
56 Pranav Nallapeta 5413 12 193 43:35.7 46:38.5 3:02.8 14:04/M
57 Ayush Sridhar 5685 12 203 44:09.2 47:24.2 3:15.0 14:15/M
58 Tavish Mishra 5378 12 210 44:22.5 47:35.7 3:13.1 14:19/M
59 Shreyes Nallan 5410 12 212 44:30.7 46:59.7 2:29.0 14:21/M
60 Ronit Guha 5169 12 222 45:24.8 45:25.7 0:00.9 14:39/M
61 Aarjav Joshi 5220 12 223 45:25.9 45:25.9 14:39/M
62 Achyuth Pillai 5488 12 225 45:33.0 45:41.0 0:07.9 14:42/M
63 Mukund Nair 5401 12 226 45:33.7 45:42.7 0:09.0 14:42/M
64 Samarth Bhat 5073 12 235 45:55.7 58:08.8 12:13.1 14:49/M
65 Siddhanth Iyer 5198 12 237 46:01.1 46:01.1 14:51/M
66 Aarav Wattal 5824 12 239 46:02.2 46:26.3 0:24.1 14:51/M
67 Nandhan Natarajan 5438 12 242 46:11.1 46:15.9 0:04.8 14:54/M
68 Gautam Srinivasan 5694 12 243 46:12.8 46:17.0 0:04.2 14:54/M
69 Rusheel Baratam 5917 12 248 46:35.5 46:35.5 15:02/M
70 Jishnuu Senthil Kumar 5633 12 259 47:00.8 47:33.7 0:32.9 15:10/M
71 Gautham Sathish 5625 12 262 47:06.4 49:42.9 2:36.5 15:12/M
72 Vikram Kashyap 5259 12 269 47:32.5 47:33.5 0:01.0 15:20/M
73 Ved Bhattathiripad 5080 12 274 48:07.7 50:11.0 2:03.2 15:31/M
74 Parthiv Nair 5402 12 284 48:47.8 48:56.2 0:08.3 15:44/M
75 Ankit Chatriki 5914 12 287 49:05.0 49:38.5 0:33.4 15:50/M
76 Rohan Goyal 5168 12 300 49:33.5 52:35.9 3:02.4 15:59/M
77 Karan Vazirani 1316 12 302 49:36.3 49:40.3 0:04.0 16:00/M
78 Saatvik Krishnan 5307 12 313 50:07.1 53:14.7 3:07.6 16:10/M
79 Yashas Balaji 5039 12 318 50:21.5 50:21.5 16:15/M
80 Aaditya Avadhani 5022 12 320 50:27.6 54:07.9 3:40.3 16:16/M
81 Gautham Ramachandran 5522 12 321 50:28.1 53:19.4 2:51.2 16:17/M
82 Vidhur Suresh 5730 12 323 50:32.2 53:33.8 3:01.5 16:18/M
83 Arhath Ananth 5014 12 324 50:33.5 53:34.0 3:00.5 16:18/M
84 Abhi Nathan 5441 12 329 50:50.5 52:50.9 2:00.4 16:24/M
85 Siddharth Nag 5393 12 330 50:52.0 51:10.5 0:18.5 16:25/M
86 Rohan Senthilkumar 5928 12 333 51:04.5 53:22.0 2:17.5 16:28/M
87 Shiva Anand 5011 12 341 51:38.6 54:00.7 2:22.0 16:39/M
88 Aswin Surya 5733 12 343 51:44.8 54:59.3 3:14.5 16:41/M
89 Vishnu Vennelakanti 5801 12 346 51:55.6 54:40.0 2:44.3 16:45/M
90 Karthik Venuturimilli 5803 12 347 51:56.4 51:56.4 16:45/M
91 Vedant Janapaty 5210 12 353 52:10.9 1:08:10.8 15:59.9 16:50/M
92 Aditya Rao 5563 12 361 52:32.2 53:15.2 0:43.0 16:57/M
93 Mukil Narayanan 5429 12 363 52:49.3 53:12.2 0:22.9 17:02/M
94 Vaynil Narayanan 5430 12 366 53:01.2 53:24.0 0:22.7 17:06/M
95 Samarth Kunhody 5332 12 370 53:03.1 53:41.1 0:38.0 17:07/M
96 Anirudh Rao 5565 12 419 55:52.3 58:57.4 3:05.1 18:01/M
97 Aakash Parashar 5467 12 433 56:43.5 1:00:02.9 3:19.3 18:18/M
98 Raghav Analikkal 5007 12 439 57:00.5 1:00:38.9 3:38.4 18:23/M
99 Aniketh Reddy 5585 12 467 58:47.1 59:01.5 0:14.4 18:58/M
100 Karan Saluja 5601 12 478 59:39.3 1:02:58.0 3:18.7 19:15/M
101 Shriram Raj 5505 12 485 59:59.5 1:02:22.2 2:22.7 19:21/M
102 Ajeeth Bala 5029 12 487 1:00:13.5 1:03:35.0 3:21.5 19:25/M
103 Arjun Nangia 5421 12 499 1:01:51.1 1:01:51.1 19:57/M
104 Saketh Parimi 5471 12 504 1:01:53.3 1:04:14.9 2:21.5 19:58/M
105 Neeraj Gummalam 5174 12 509 1:01:59.2 1:01:59.2 20:00/M
106 Prithvi Rao 5570 12 517 1:02:55.7 1:03:49.5 0:53.7 20:18/M
107 Rohit Ramachandran 5526 12 537 1:04:43.0 1:08:17.9 3:34.9 20:53/M
108 Akil Rammohan 5549 12 542 1:05:00.2 1:07:27.4 2:27.2 20:58/M
109 Paarth Shilwant 5666 12 551 1:05:10.0 1:05:17.8 0:07.7 21:01/M
110 Vinayakuni Subramanian 5719 12 553 1:06:03.0 1:16:13.8 10:10.7 21:18/M
111 Ankith Madadi 5348 12 554 1:06:17.0 1:06:17.0 21:23/M
112 Pranay Subramanian 5713 12 555 1:06:30.1 1:16:39.0 10:08.9 21:27/M
113 Andrew Britto 5084 12 564 1:10:07.6 1:13:48.2 3:40.5 22:37/M
114 Kapilkumar Muruganandam 5387 12 568 1:10:38.6 1:11:12.5 0:33.9 22:47/M
115 Sudeep Iyer 5200 12 574 1:11:07.7 1:11:07.7 22:56/M
116 Nambi Elanchelvan 5137 12 583 1:16:36.4 1:16:51.4 0:15.0 24:43/M
117 Vedant Madabushi 5346 12 606 1:43:31.2 1:43:31.2 33:24/M
118 Vidyuth Madabushi 5347 12 608 1:43:36.8 1:43:36.8 33:25/M
119 Tejas Kanneboina 5245 12 618 2:09:44.8 2:13:23.1 3:38.2 41:51/M
120 Pranav Belligundu 5061 12 621 3:17:13.5 3:17:13.5 63:37/M
121 Prathyush Belligundu 5062 12 622 3:19:50.7 3:19:50.7 64:28/M
Top

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Baratam Rithvik 5912 13 2 21:12.1 21:14.0 0:01.9 6:50/M
2 Shrirang Badging 5834 13 4 22:54.4 22:54.9 0:00.4 7:23/M
3 Srivathsan Subramanian 5715 13 5 25:31.6 25:35.2 0:03.5 8:14/M
4 Nimai Kumar 5322 13 6 26:14.9 26:17.9 0:02.9 8:28/M
5 Venkateswara Vykunta 5815 13 7 26:15.1 30:15.4 4:00.2 8:28/M
6 Suresh Nair 5407 13 10 26:47.7 28:58.0 2:10.3 8:38/M
7 Gautam Ratnam 5578 13 11 26:51.6 27:22.4 0:30.7 8:40/M
8 Rajan Goyal 5166 13 12 26:57.3 27:02.3 0:04.9 8:42/M
9 Sanjay Baas 5998 13 16 28:10.9 28:13.4 0:02.4 9:05/M
10 Arvind Raghavan 5500 13 17 28:13.3 30:24.5 2:11.1 9:06/M
11 Siddharth Gollapudi 5156 13 19 28:19.5 28:31.2 0:11.7 9:08/M
12 Aditya Gantasala 5149 13 20 28:24.5 29:01.3 0:36.7 9:10/M
13 Anil Bhanap 5070 13 26 29:32.7 1:24:54.3 55:21.6 9:32/M
14 Madhusudhan Nama 5417 13 28 29:35.0 32:30.4 2:55.3 9:33/M
15 Ram Krishnan 5305 13 29 29:48.8 33:15.8 3:27.0 9:37/M
16 Syed Abbas 5003 13 32 30:06.0 32:14.5 2:08.4 9:43/M
17 Sriram Chelluri 5104 13 33 30:11.4 34:11.4 3:59.9 9:44/M
18 Amit Ranganathan 5556 13 38 31:36.5 32:02.3 0:25.8 10:12/M
19 Kapil Manchanda 5358 13 44 32:06.0 32:12.1 0:06.0 10:21/M
20 Krishna Narayanaswamy 5431 13 45 32:16.2 32:17.7 0:01.4 10:25/M
21 Sutharsan Ramamoorthy 5534 13 47 32:23.8 34:35.5 2:11.7 10:27/M
22 Jagat Vikas Pokala 5489 13 51 32:57.0 33:10.4 0:13.4 10:38/M
23 Rajeeb Chatterjee 5094 13 57 33:27.2 36:42.4 3:15.2 10:47/M
24 Dhaval Patel 5478 13 58 33:29.0 33:36.1 0:07.1 10:48/M
25 Hemant Ramachandran 5523 13 59 33:31.2 34:13.9 0:42.7 10:49/M
26 Indraneel Sheorey 5664 13 60 33:37.8 35:55.1 2:17.3 10:51/M
27 Karna Chelluri 5102 13 61 33:45.2 33:47.3 0:02.1 10:53/M
28 Subramanian Chandrasekaran 5087 13 63 34:07.6 36:45.1 2:37.4 11:00/M
29 Pranav Shenoy 1268 13 66 34:49.9 37:08.7 2:18.7 11:14/M
30 Ramesh Kadam 5228 13 70 35:02.4 35:02.4 11:18/M
31 Sunil Basavanahalli 5058 13 71 35:02.9 35:48.2 0:45.2 11:18/M
32 Vikram Holla 5189 13 73 35:09.6 35:42.9 0:33.2 11:20/M
33 Akhil Reddy 5583 13 74 35:10.6 35:16.1 0:05.4 11:21/M
34 Ramana Vakkalagadda 5767 13 82 35:31.4 37:44.4 2:13.0 11:27/M
35 Shyam Pandya 5464 13 84 35:32.0 35:54.3 0:22.3 11:28/M
36 Sridhar Gunapu 5175 13 97 36:38.4 39:21.5 2:43.1 11:49/M
37 Prakash Kashyap 5255 13 104 37:08.6 37:20.2 0:11.6 11:59/M
38 Mohan Gummalam 5173 13 105 37:10.9 39:10.5 1:59.6 11:59/M
39 Anil Maipady 5353 13 106 37:13.3 40:01.5 2:48.2 12:00/M
40 Dinesh Kumar 5317 13 112 37:55.7 38:21.4 0:25.7 12:14/M
41 Manikandan Alagappan 1007 13 114 38:14.6 40:29.9 2:15.3 12:20/M
42 Sivaramakrishna Balasubramaniam 5042 13 118 38:40.0 43:06.2 4:26.2 12:28/M
43 Eashan Thatte 5747 13 119 38:40.3 40:51.4 2:11.1 12:28/M
44 Jitendra Golani 5151 13 120 38:57.4 41:17.7 2:20.2 12:34/M
45 Raghavendra Jayaram 5214 13 121 38:58.6 39:00.4 0:01.7 12:34/M
46 Neel Sundaresan 5727 13 124 39:13.7 39:26.2 0:12.5 12:39/M
47 Ramprakash Rammohan 5552 13 128 39:21.1 42:02.1 2:41.0 12:42/M
48 Jayakrishnan Nair 5400 13 133 40:07.4 43:10.8 3:03.4 12:56/M
49 Rushabh Parmani 5473 13 134 40:13.0 42:56.5 2:43.5 12:58/M
50 Milind Pathiyal 5481 13 140 40:39.1 43:30.1 2:51.0 13:07/M
51 Krishna Pathiyal 5480 13 141 40:39.6 43:30.9 2:51.2 13:07/M
52 Rajeev Kumar 5325 13 143 40:40.9 44:07.1 3:26.2 13:07/M
53 Kothanda Umamageswaran 5757 13 145 40:43.0 40:52.5 0:09.4 13:08/M
54 Umesh Kelkar 5267 13 147 40:53.4 42:57.4 2:03.9 13:11/M
55 Venkatesh Iyengar 5192 13 165 41:38.7 42:04.1 0:25.4 13:26/M
56 Pratyush Bhatia 5075 13 167 41:46.4 43:54.7 2:08.2 13:28/M
57 Subramanian Nagarajan 5395 13 170 42:05.4 42:05.4 13:35/M
58 Nakesha Choontharu 5110 13 175 42:12.3 42:12.3 13:37/M
59 Ashutosh Pai 5455 13 177 42:33.0 42:37.2 0:04.2 13:44/M
60 Srirama Kodapala 5275 13 186 43:04.2 58:09.8 15:05.5 13:54/M
61 Ramnath Venkatraman 5798 13 188 43:12.8 45:20.7 2:07.8 13:56/M
62 Viraj Bhatnagar 5077 13 198 44:01.8 44:03.8 0:01.9 14:12/M
63 Ramakrishns Prabhala 5492 13 199 44:02.7 44:02.7 14:12/M
64 Anirudh Venkataramanan 5790 13 205 44:09.9 44:11.7 0:01.7 14:15/M
65 Vijay Krishnamoorthy 5292 13 206 44:13.0 47:25.6 3:12.6 14:16/M
66 Kuntal Thaker 5745 13 207 44:15.2 47:07.2 2:51.9 14:16/M
67 Arunkumar Nallapeta 5412 13 211 44:27.2 47:30.4 3:03.2 14:20/M
68 Ashwin Kulkarni 5313 13 213 44:36.4 45:04.2 0:27.7 14:23/M
69 Srinivasan Uppili 5761 13 218 44:53.2 48:20.2 3:27.0 14:29/M
70 Venky Ramanan 5539 13 220 45:04.0 45:05.0 0:01.0 14:32/M
71 Madhu Kashyap 5254 13 221 45:24.1 47:36.5 2:12.4 14:39/M
72 Karthik Ramachandra Bangalor 5518 13 224 45:32.4 46:00.9 0:28.4 14:41/M
73 Shivakumar Chonnad 5109 13 227 45:38.0 45:50.4 0:12.3 14:43/M
74 Vijaya Makamchenna 5925 13 228 45:39.3 46:23.5 0:44.1 14:44/M
75 Pradeep Balakrishnan 5040 13 233 45:45.0 45:53.5 0:08.4 14:45/M
76 Subbu Venkatkrishnan 5796 13 238 46:02.2 46:36.7 0:34.5 14:51/M
77 Kumar Sugan 5723 13 240 46:06.2 46:06.2 14:52/M
78 Murugan Pattaraivakkam 5485 13 241 46:09.2 48:28.9 2:19.7 14:53/M
79 Prakash Krishnan 5304 13 244 46:15.2 46:36.1 0:20.9 14:55/M
80 Venkatram Rangarajan 5561 13 245 46:19.2 48:30.6 2:11.3 14:56/M
81 Pravin Ravishanker 5581 13 246 46:24.9 46:51.4 0:26.4 14:58/M
82 Bhaskar Srinivasan 5693 13 258 46:59.7 50:05.7 3:06.0 15:09/M
83 Sathish Srinivasan 5699 13 263 47:07.7 49:42.5 2:34.8 15:12/M
84 Biswadeep Nag 5392 13 264 47:08.6 49:29.5 2:20.9 15:12/M
85 Srinivas Kommu 5277 13 268 47:31.0 50:18.7 2:47.7 15:20/M
86 Bharath Mundlapudi 5384 13 272 47:56.2 51:13.0 3:16.7 15:28/M
87 Scott Fulton 5910 13 275 48:10.0 51:06.9 2:56.9 15:32/M
88 Rupesh Barman 5057 13 279 48:41.1 52:02.3 3:21.2 15:42/M
89 Rajagopala Ramachand 5829 45 281 48:45.0 51:35.3 2:50.2 15:44/M
90 Deepak Pabari 5448 13 288 49:05.5 49:12.0 0:06.5 15:50/M
91 Akshay Trivedi 5755 13 291 49:14.6 51:36.7 2:22.1 15:53/M
92 Bipin Todur 5753 13 292 49:15.1 49:27.9 0:12.7 15:53/M
93 Kris Manian 5362 13 294 49:17.5 52:15.7 2:58.2 15:54/M
94 Sravan Kumar Kunadi 5331 13 295 49:20.3 49:39.2 0:18.9 15:55/M
95 Aurabindo Maral 5368 13 296 49:22.4 51:39.5 2:17.1 15:55/M
96 Anjaneyulu Chatelli 5838 13 298 49:26.2 49:45.8 0:19.6 15:57/M
97 Tezaswi Raja 5508 13 305 49:43.9 50:20.1 0:36.2 16:02/M
98 Ganesh Krishnan 5300 13 314 50:11.4 53:15.7 3:04.2 16:11/M
99 Sugan Subramanian 5717 13 316 50:17.5 50:28.0 0:10.5 16:13/M
100 Raghu Balaji 5038 13 317 50:19.2 50:19.2 16:14/M
101 Ananda Mysore 5388 13 322 50:28.6 54:07.3 3:38.7 16:17/M
102 Suresh Rajagopalan 5511 13 325 50:33.7 53:33.4 2:59.7 16:18/M
103 Murthy Vempati 5785 13 326 50:37.5 54:20.1 3:42.5 16:20/M
104 Ankur Kothari 5844 13 328 50:44.6 53:28.3 2:43.7 16:22/M
105 Dilip Ramachandran 5521 13 335 51:06.2 54:38.2 3:31.9 16:29/M
106 Surya Sivaram 5840 13 342 51:44.3 54:59.1 3:14.8 16:41/M
107 Advyth Ramachandran 5519 13 345 51:50.5 55:23.7 3:33.2 16:43/M
108 Krishna Venuturimilli 5804 13 348 51:58.1 51:58.1 16:46/M
109 Sethumadhav Bendi 5065 13 362 52:46.8 53:20.4 0:33.6 17:01/M
110 Jayanthan Padinjaredath 5449 13 372 53:08.4 55:10.9 2:02.4 17:08/M
111 Girish Narayan 5426 13 374 53:19.0 53:34.0 0:14.9 17:12/M
112 Dileep Kuchhangi 5311 13 376 53:26.5 56:31.7 3:05.2 17:14/M
113 Baiju Nair 5397 13 377 53:28.7 53:37.9 0:09.2 17:15/M
114 Balakrishna Wusirika 5827 13 378 53:31.2 55:46.5 2:15.3 17:16/M
115 Vatsa Santhanam 5614 13 379 53:31.7 56:41.2 3:09.5 17:16/M
116 Hari Dharmavaram 5130 13 393 54:06.6 56:35.1 2:28.4 17:27/M
117 Suhas Joshi 5223 13 394 54:17.3 56:23.5 2:06.2 17:31/M
118 Jagi Shahani 5648 13 396 54:22.7 56:42.2 2:19.4 17:32/M
119 Ashwin Chakicherla 5086 13 397 54:23.6 57:09.2 2:45.6 17:33/M
120 Deepak Kolingivadi 5276 13 401 54:53.7 57:03.1 2:09.4 17:42/M
121 Subramanayam Krishnamurthy 5294 13 412 55:21.1 56:05.4 0:44.2 17:51/M
122 Satish Vennelakanti 5800 13 414 55:25.6 58:13.7 2:48.1 17:53/M
123 Radhakrishna Valiveti 5771 13 416 55:30.3 59:00.9 3:30.5 17:54/M
124 Bidhan Chaudhuri 5098 13 417 55:37.6 58:45.8 3:08.1 17:56/M
125 Rama Rao 5572 13 420 55:53.0 58:57.4 3:04.4 18:02/M
126 Asheesh Barman 5055 13 421 56:07.8 59:29.2 3:21.4 18:06/M
127 Nagarajan Kalaimani 5231 13 422 56:08.3 58:51.6 2:43.2 18:06/M
128 Pawan Singal 5675 13 424 56:14.5 59:22.7 3:08.2 18:08/M
129 Jitendra Kavathekar 5262 13 428 56:27.0 1:00:09.5 3:42.5 18:13/M
130 Shivaswamy Gopalaiah 5157 13 431 56:35.5 57:14.8 0:39.2 18:15/M
131 Umesh Ramaswamy 5542 13 434 56:47.0 57:16.7 0:29.7 18:19/M
132 Senthil Kumar 5926 13 438 56:58.9 1:00:09.0 3:10.0 18:23/M
133 Sripada Shivananda 5672 13 447 57:25.5 1:00:44.4 3:18.9 18:31/M
134 Arvind Nehru 5444 13 450 57:46.5 58:17.7 0:31.2 18:38/M
135 Lakshmana Pamarthy 5459 13 460 58:39.0 1:01:32.5 2:53.5 18:55/M
136 Mandan Nabar 5390 13 462 58:40.1 1:00:45.2 2:05.1 18:55/M
137 Harsha Sastry 5622 13 466 58:45.2 58:56.7 0:11.5 18:57/M
138 Sridhar Gopalkrishna 5160 13 471 58:53.1 59:14.2 0:21.0 19:00/M
139 Arun Medhekar 5371 13 475 59:10.2 2:35:10.2 1:36:00.0 19:05/M
140 Sanjay Gurnani 5183 13 479 59:42.3 1:02:08.2 2:25.9 19:15/M
141 Eeshan Gurnani 5181 13 480 59:42.5 1:02:08.0 2:25.4 19:15/M
142 Shankar Natarajan 5439 13 481 59:51.6 1:03:16.9 3:25.3 19:18/M
143 Padmanabha Nallur 5415 13 483 59:55.1 1:05:12.1 5:16.9 19:20/M
144 Anil Bhanap 5069 13 484 59:57.8 1:55:19.4 55:21.6 19:20/M
145 Lalit Saluja 5602 13 486 1:00:01.9 1:03:24.7 3:22.8 19:22/M
146 Ramamoorthy Subramanian 5836 13 491 1:00:50.3 1:01:24.3 0:33.9 19:37/M
147 Ganesan Sriram 5702 13 492 1:00:54.5 1:04:20.5 3:25.9 19:39/M
148 Prema Sriram 5703 13 493 1:00:55.4 1:04:19.5 3:24.1 19:39/M
149 Murali Narasimhan 5423 13 495 1:01:06.2 1:09:34.0 8:27.7 19:43/M
150 Parag Chitalia 5106 13 496 1:01:27.7 1:04:16.2 2:48.5 19:49/M
151 Manuj Nnangia 5446 13 502 1:01:52.7 1:01:52.7 19:57/M
152 Vivasvan Vykunta 5816 13 505 1:01:53.4 1:04:53.5 3:00.1 19:58/M
153 Venkatesh Chathanur 5090 13 514 1:02:34.5 1:04:38.0 2:03.5 20:11/M
154 Subhadarshi Mishra 5377 13 520 1:03:00.2 1:05:56.4 2:56.2 20:19/M
155 Vinay Kamble 5239 13 523 1:03:31.6 1:03:31.6 20:29/M
156 Rajan Rao 5571 13 525 1:03:37.2 1:04:30.2 0:52.9 20:31/M
157 Madhav Kelkar 5265 13 528 1:03:44.0 1:05:47.5 2:03.5 20:34/M
158 Ritvik Shah 5644 13 529 1:03:49.6 1:07:49.8 4:00.1 20:35/M
159 Bhavesh Shah 5641 13 531 1:03:53.9 1:07:52.9 3:59.0 20:36/M
160 Chaitanya Jayaraman 5216 13 535 1:04:17.2 1:06:56.7 2:39.5 20:44/M
161 Ravi Ranganathan 5558 13 536 1:04:38.9 1:09:38.8 4:59.9 20:51/M
162 Prasenjit Sarkar 5620 13 545 1:05:04.0 1:08:03.4 2:59.4 20:59/M
163 Venkataraman Venkatasubramanyan 5793 13 546 1:05:04.4 1:08:02.5 2:58.0 20:59/M
164 Sekar Srinivasa 5833 13 548 1:05:05.4 1:08:30.4 3:24.9 21:00/M
165 Shailesh Shilwant 5669 13 549 1:05:07.9 1:05:18.2 0:10.2 21:00/M
166 Vijay Ramachandran 5528 13 557 1:06:57.0 1:17:03.1 10:06.1 21:36/M
167 John Lourdusamy 5343 13 565 1:10:12.3 1:13:52.2 3:39.9 22:39/M
168 Viroopax Mirji 5375 13 566 1:10:31.8 1:12:39.1 2:07.2 22:45/M
169 Gurjeet Saund 5628 13 569 1:10:45.8 1:11:15.8 0:30.0 22:49/M
170 Sreeram Iyer 5199 13 570 1:10:48.1 1:11:08.3 0:20.2 22:50/M
171 Padmanabhan Srinivas 5691 13 571 1:10:55.0 1:13:33.3 2:38.2 22:53/M
172 Prashant Bala 5030 13 582 1:14:27.5 1:17:47.5 3:20.0 24:01/M
173 Gopal Dasari 5116 13 590 1:25:27.5 1:25:27.5 27:34/M
174 Mihir Chitalia 511 13 592 1:27:56.1 1:31:27.3 3:31.1 28:22/M
175 Bhanu Sankaran 5609 13 596 1:32:03.1 1:32:03.1 29:42/M
176 Bhanu Sankaran 5611 13 600 1:33:29.5 1:33:29.5 30:09/M
177 Seetharaman Mahadeva 5350 13 601 1:33:29.7 1:33:29.7 30:09/M
178 Mahadevan Krishnamoorthi 5289 13 602 1:36:04.7 1:36:47.6 0:42.8 30:59/M
179 Pradeep Kumar 5323 13 603 1:39:42.3 1:42:13.1 2:30.8 32:10/M
180 Needmangalam Balachander 5037 13 605 1:43:02.1 1:45:46.0 2:43.9 33:14/M
181 Vasu Madabushi 5345 13 607 1:43:31.3 1:43:31.3 33:24/M